2013 GAC Group 26th Table Tennis Asian Cup (Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14.04.2013-14.04.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hyok Bong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Hyok Bong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alamian Nima
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tran Tuan Quynh
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alamian Nima
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ri Myong Sun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ri Myong Sun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ri Myong Sun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Yang
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Hyok Bong
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Hyok Bong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Yang
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hyok Bong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Hyok Bong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alamian Nima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamian Nima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tran Tuan Quynh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ri Myong Sun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ri Myong Sun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ri Myong Sun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 3:0
Video