2013 Euro - Africa, Belarus Open (Belarus, Minsk, 15.09.2013-15.09.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Phillips Megan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Piatlina Yuliya
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Van Duin Rianne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Piatlina Yuliya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Piatlina Yuliya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Phillips Megan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Patseyeva Hanna
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lund Josefin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lund Josefin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kamliuk Aryna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kamliuk Aryna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kamliuk Aryna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dieker Suzanne
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zarif Audrey
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dieker Suzanne
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hlazunova Darya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hlazunova Darya
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hlazunova Darya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jee Dayoung
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kunats Maya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pankova Sabina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kunats Maya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kunats Maya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jee Dayoung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Onaolapo Ojo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ahlander-J Carl
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shamin Ilya
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ryuzaki Tonin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Berglund Simon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gusev Arseniy
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vnukov Artem
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Otsuka Masahiro
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Moskaev Ivan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kuimov Philipp
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gommers Rajko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vnukov Artem
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Grigorev Artur
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.09.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video