2010 South American Games (Colombia, Medellin, 26.03.2010-26.03.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carlier Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navas Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivera Mauricio
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Coello Geovanny
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Coello Geovanny
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suarez Dino
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tabachnik Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suarez Dino
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Suarez Dino
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Papic Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garcia Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Garcia Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Garcia Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Real Rodolfo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moleda Damian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moleda Damian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moleda Damian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Real Rodolfo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Proano Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pino Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Proano Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Weitzner Mateo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Levis Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Weitzner Mateo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vargas Melissa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bedoya Natalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vargas Melissa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mata Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Codina Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Codina Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Flores Gabriela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flores Gabriela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Flores Gabriela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salazar Astrid
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mori Angela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mori Angela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quinonez Nadia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sako Karin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quinonez Nadia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fukuhara Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peralta Joselyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Duran Blanca
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peralta Joselyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peralta Joselyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fukuhara Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andrade Daniela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Araque Johana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andrade Daniela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andrade Daniela
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Papic Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rivera Mauricio
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tabachnik Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mujica Henry
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Navas Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Restrepo Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Carlier Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hoyama Hugo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mancini Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Levis Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pino Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Song
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Araque Johana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video