⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2012 North European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 27.06.2012-27.06.2012)
Player
All
Aasebo Anna
Avameri Airi
Biveinis Jokubas
Bjarnadottir Kolfinna
Bjarnason Johann Emil
Bjorgvinsdottir Bergrun
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Christjanson Johanna
Dam Mortensen Karoline
Doval Ilka
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Egeholt Sofie
Ellendersen Eyoun
Eng Kristin
Eriksson Paju
Eriksson Pihla
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Finnsdottir Hrefna
Flaglien Espen
Flemming Veikka
Folkeson Stine
Furbo Kasper
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Golikova Marina
Gunnarsson Bjorn
Gunnarsson Petur
Gunnarsson Skuli
Gura Paulius
Hanson Reelica
Herskind Micki
Hjartarson Magnus
Hoel Aleksander
Holm Jacobsen Magnus
Horgen Maria
Jasuka Beate
Jensen Durita
Joannesarson Knutur
Johansen Jorgen
Jorgensen Eskild
Kantola Roni
Kantonistov Mikhail
Ketsko Olesja
Kirichenko Anna
Kjartansson Dagur
Kjeldgard Hansen Kenneth
Koefoed Nicoline
Koit Liisi
Kozma Karmen
Kruusalu Kaspar
Lesiv Rimas
Libene Toomas
Lindholm Eskil
Lissovenko Anita
Lundstrom Annika
Lundstrom Thomas
Lusin Aleksandr
Maeland Magnus
Mahauri Insana
Matras Hansen Davur
Meinseth Mats
Meringdal Fredrik
Michelsen Kasper
Mikkjalsdottir Anna
Mortensen Nolsoe Sveinur
Myllarinen Markus
Navickas Ignas
Nyberg Jan
Oconnor Miikka
Oester Liv
Oismets Aaro
Pae Mart
Pae Mihkel
Petrova Valeria
Punnonen Petter
Resvoll Mariann
Rissanen Elli
Rissanen Patrik
Ruohonen Sami
Saaremae Rivo
Sandberg Vegard
Sarycheva Valeria
Saue Erik
Skirmantas Benas
Sorensen Hanus
Spottog Jeppe
Stilling Victor
Tamm Marion
Thordarson Breki
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Tollerud Silje
Tomasdottir Sigrun Ebba
Toompere Maarika
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Vestli Toomas
Waerstad Marcus
Walloe Sophie
Country
All
Дания
Исландия
Латвия
Литва
Норвегия
Фарерские острова
Финляндия
Эстония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Ellendersen Eyoun
Opponent:
Gunnarsson Petur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Gunnarsson Skuli
Opponent:
Matras Hansen Davur
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Gunnarsson Petur
Opponent:
Matras Hansen Davur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Flaglien Espen
Opponent:
Navickas Ignas
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lindholm Eskil
Opponent:
Gura Paulius
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Jorgensen Eskild
Opponent:
Biveinis Jokubas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Saaremae Rivo
Opponent:
Waerstad Marcus
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Libene Toomas
Opponent:
Johansen Jorgen
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kruusalu Kaspar
Opponent:
Maeland Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kjeldgard Hansen Kenneth
Opponent:
Ellendersen Eyoun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Stilling Victor
Opponent:
Matras Hansen Davur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Koit Liisi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Golikova Marina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kozma Karmen
Opponent:
Toompere Maarika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Tollerud Silje
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Folkeson Stine
Opponent:
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Opponent:
Horgen Maria
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Rissanen Elli
Opponent:
Tomasdottir Sigrun Ebba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Opponent:
Bjorgvinsdottir Bergrun
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Opponent:
Finnsdottir Hrefna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Tollerud Silje
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kozma Karmen
Opponent:
Horgen Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Tomasdottir Sigrun Ebba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Folkeson Stine
Opponent:
Bjorgvinsdottir Bergrun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Opponent:
Finnsdottir Hrefna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Golikova Marina
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Opponent:
Koit Liisi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Toompere Maarika
Opponent:
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Golikova Marina
Opponent:
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Opponent:
Petrova Valeria
Score:
3:0
1:3
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kozma Karmen
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Koit Liisi
Opponent:
Aasebo Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Golikova Marina
Opponent:
Folkeson Stine
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Opponent:
Toompere Maarika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Golikova Marina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Koit Liisi
Opponent:
Folkeson Stine
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Opponent:
Tomasdottir Sigrun Ebba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Tollerud Silje
Opponent:
Bjorgvinsdottir Bergrun
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Horgen Maria
Opponent:
Finnsdottir Hrefna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Bjorgvinsdottir Bergrun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kozma Karmen
Opponent:
Tomasdottir Sigrun Ebba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Bjarnadottir Kolfinna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Folkeson Stine
Opponent:
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Opponent:
Golikova Marina
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Koit Liisi
Opponent:
Tollerud Silje
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Horgen Maria
Opponent:
Toompere Maarika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Koit Liisi
Opponent:
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Golikova Marina
Opponent:
Tollerud Silje
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Petrova Valeria
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Folkeson Stine
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Opponent:
Kozma Karmen
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Aasebo Anna
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Folkeson Stine
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Opponent:
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Opponent:
Horgen Maria
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Rissanen Elli
Opponent:
Tollerud Silje
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Opponent:
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Opponent:
Horgen Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Golikova Marina
Opponent:
Tomasdottir Sigrun Ebba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Koit Liisi
Opponent:
Bjorgvinsdottir Bergrun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Toompere Maarika
Opponent:
Finnsdottir Hrefna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Egeholt Sofie
Opponent:
Eng Kristin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Spottog Jeppe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Michelsen Kasper
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Michelsen Kasper
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Holm Jacobsen Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kantonistov Mikhail
Opponent:
Sorensen Hanus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Rissanen Patrik
Opponent:
Bjarnason Johann Emil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Nyberg Jan
Opponent:
Kjartansson Dagur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Opponent:
Joannesarson Knutur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Hoel Aleksander
Opponent:
Mortensen Nolsoe Sveinur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Vestli Toomas
Opponent:
Thordarson Breki
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Oismets Aaro
Opponent:
Hjartarson Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
3:0
8:3
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Opponent:
Skirmantas Benas
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
3:0
6:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Sorensen Hanus
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Pae Mihkel
Opponent:
Holm Jacobsen Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Spottog Jeppe
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Michelsen Kasper
Opponent:
Kantonistov Mikhail
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Nyberg Jan
Opponent:
Joannesarson Knutur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Rissanen Patrik
Opponent:
Mortensen Nolsoe Sveinur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Saue Erik
Opponent:
Bjarnason Johann Emil
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Hoel Aleksander
Opponent:
Kjartansson Dagur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:0
6:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Meinseth Mats
Opponent:
Thordarson Breki
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Hjartarson Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kantonistov Mikhail
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Kantonistov Mikhail
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Spottog Jeppe
Opponent:
Sorensen Hanus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Michelsen Kasper
Opponent:
Holm Jacobsen Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Rissanen Patrik
Opponent:
Hoel Aleksander
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Nyberg Jan
Opponent:
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»