⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2012 North European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 27.06.2012-27.06.2012)
Player
All
Aasebo Anna
Avameri Airi
Biveinis Jokubas
Bjarnadottir Kolfinna
Bjarnason Johann Emil
Bjorgvinsdottir Bergrun
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Christjanson Johanna
Dam Mortensen Karoline
Doval Ilka
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Egeholt Sofie
Ellendersen Eyoun
Eng Kristin
Eriksson Paju
Eriksson Pihla
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Finnsdottir Hrefna
Flaglien Espen
Flemming Veikka
Folkeson Stine
Furbo Kasper
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Golikova Marina
Gunnarsson Bjorn
Gunnarsson Petur
Gunnarsson Skuli
Gura Paulius
Hanson Reelica
Herskind Micki
Hjartarson Magnus
Hoel Aleksander
Holm Jacobsen Magnus
Horgen Maria
Jasuka Beate
Jensen Durita
Joannesarson Knutur
Johansen Jorgen
Jorgensen Eskild
Kantola Roni
Kantonistov Mikhail
Ketsko Olesja
Kirichenko Anna
Kjartansson Dagur
Kjeldgard Hansen Kenneth
Koefoed Nicoline
Koit Liisi
Kozma Karmen
Kruusalu Kaspar
Lesiv Rimas
Libene Toomas
Lindholm Eskil
Lissovenko Anita
Lundstrom Annika
Lundstrom Thomas
Lusin Aleksandr
Maeland Magnus
Mahauri Insana
Matras Hansen Davur
Meinseth Mats
Meringdal Fredrik
Michelsen Kasper
Mikkjalsdottir Anna
Mortensen Nolsoe Sveinur
Myllarinen Markus
Navickas Ignas
Nyberg Jan
Oconnor Miikka
Oester Liv
Oismets Aaro
Pae Mart
Pae Mihkel
Petrova Valeria
Punnonen Petter
Resvoll Mariann
Rissanen Elli
Rissanen Patrik
Ruohonen Sami
Saaremae Rivo
Sandberg Vegard
Sarycheva Valeria
Saue Erik
Skirmantas Benas
Sorensen Hanus
Spottog Jeppe
Stilling Victor
Tamm Marion
Thordarson Breki
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Tollerud Silje
Tomasdottir Sigrun Ebba
Toompere Maarika
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Vestli Toomas
Waerstad Marcus
Walloe Sophie
Country
All
Дания
Исландия
Латвия
Литва
Норвегия
Фарерские острова
Финляндия
Эстония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
4
5
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Bjarnason Johann Emil
Opponent:
Joannesarson Knutur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mortensen Nolsoe Sveinur
Opponent:
Kjartansson Dagur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mortensen Nolsoe Sveinur
Opponent:
Bjarnason Johann Emil
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Meinseth Mats
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Hjartarson Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Thordarson Breki
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Meinseth Mats
Opponent:
Hoel Aleksander
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Michelsen Kasper
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Spottog Jeppe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Hjartarson Magnus
Opponent:
Kjartansson Dagur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Thordarson Breki
Opponent:
Bjarnason Johann Emil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Thordarson Breki
Opponent:
Kjartansson Dagur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Vestli Toomas
Opponent:
Sorensen Hanus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Oismets Aaro
Opponent:
Holm Jacobsen Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Meinseth Mats
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Nyberg Jan
Opponent:
Lesiv Rimas
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Nyberg Jan
Opponent:
Skirmantas Benas
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kantonistov Mikhail
Opponent:
Hjartarson Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Thordarson Breki
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Vestli Toomas
Opponent:
Joannesarson Knutur
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Oismets Aaro
Opponent:
Mortensen Nolsoe Sveinur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Lesiv Rimas
Score:
3:0
7:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lusin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Skirmantas Benas
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Rissanen Patrik
Opponent:
Meinseth Mats
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Nyberg Jan
Opponent:
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Spottog Jeppe
Opponent:
Hoel Aleksander
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Michelsen Kasper
Opponent:
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kantonistov Mikhail
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Vestli Toomas
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:0
3:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kantonistov Mikhail
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Oismets Aaro
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:0
3:5
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Joannesarson Knutur
Opponent:
Thordarson Breki
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mortensen Nolsoe Sveinur
Opponent:
Hjartarson Magnus
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Sorensen Hanus
Opponent:
Bjarnason Johann Emil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Holm Jacobsen Magnus
Opponent:
Kjartansson Dagur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Egeholt Sofie
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Eriksson Pihla
Opponent:
Walloe Sophie
Score:
3:0
3:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Eng Kristin
Opponent:
Koefoed Nicoline
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Dam Mortensen Karoline
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lundstrom Annika
Opponent:
Oester Liv
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Eriksson Paju
Opponent:
Mikkjalsdottir Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Walloe Sophie
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Egeholt Sofie
Opponent:
Jasuka Beate
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Egeholt Sofie
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Walloe Sophie
Opponent:
Jasuka Beate
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Hanson Reelica
Opponent:
Koefoed Nicoline
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dam Mortensen Karoline
Opponent:
Tamm Marion
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dam Mortensen Karoline
Opponent:
Hanson Reelica
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lissovenko Anita
Opponent:
Oester Liv
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Avameri Airi
Opponent:
Mikkjalsdottir Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Kirichenko Anna
Score:
3:0
3:3
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Eriksson Pihla
Opponent:
Jasuka Beate
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Jasuka Beate
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Tamm Marion
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Hanson Reelica
Opponent:
Resvoll Mariann
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Hanson Reelica
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Tamm Marion
Opponent:
Resvoll Mariann
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lundstrom Annika
Opponent:
Avameri Airi
Score:
3:0
3:5
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Eriksson Paju
Opponent:
Lissovenko Anita
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Avameri Airi
Opponent:
Eriksson Paju
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lundstrom Annika
Opponent:
Lissovenko Anita
Score:
3:0
3:5
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Avameri Airi
Opponent:
Hanson Reelica
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lissovenko Anita
Opponent:
Tamm Marion
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lissovenko Anita
Opponent:
Hanson Reelica
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Walloe Sophie
Opponent:
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Egeholt Sofie
Opponent:
Eriksson Paju
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Mikkjalsdottir Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Oester Liv
Opponent:
Jasuka Beate
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mikkjalsdottir Anna
Opponent:
Jasuka Beate
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Oester Liv
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Eriksson Paju
Opponent:
Tamm Marion
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lundstrom Annika
Opponent:
Hanson Reelica
Score:
3:0
9:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Eriksson Paju
Opponent:
Hanson Reelica
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Avameri Airi
Score:
3:0
4:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lissovenko Anita
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Score:
3:0
3:3
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Lissovenko Anita
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Egeholt Sofie
Opponent:
Doval Ilka
Score:
3:0
1:3
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Walloe Sophie
Opponent:
Eng Kristin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Walloe Sophie
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Egeholt Sofie
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Walloe Sophie
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Egeholt Sofie
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Avameri Airi
Opponent:
Eng Kristin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Lissovenko Anita
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Avameri Airi
Score:
3:0
3:3
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Lissovenko Anita
Opponent:
Eng Kristin
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Koefoed Nicoline
Opponent:
Jensen Durita
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dam Mortensen Karoline
Opponent:
Oester Liv
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Koefoed Nicoline
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Dam Mortensen Karoline
Opponent:
Jasuka Beate
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Jun 2012
Etap:
--
Koefoed Nicoline
Opponent:
Jasuka Beate
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
«
1
2
...
4
5