2013 Europe Youth TOP 10 (Italy, Terni, 22.11.2013-22.11.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reitspies David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Geraldo Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Geraldo Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Geraldo Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 7
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 7
Opponent: Geraldo Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 7
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 7
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Reitspies David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 9
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 9
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 9
Opponent: Reitspies David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 9
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kraft Theresa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ciobanu Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rakovac Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ciobanu Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rakovac Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rakovac Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kraft Theresa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kraft Theresa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ciobanu Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mittelham Nina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kraft Theresa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 7
Opponent: Kraft Theresa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 7
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 7
Opponent: Ciobanu Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 7
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ciobanu Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 9
Opponent: Rakovac Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 9
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 9
Opponent: Pfefer Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Givone Nolan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Givone Nolan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.11.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Seyfried Joe
Score: 3:0
Video