⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2014 Thailand Junior and Cadet Open (Thailand, Bangkok, 18.05.2014-18.05.2014)
Player
All
Adsatit Panyaprart
Aidah Titin
Aini Aisyah
Ando Minami
Ang Jonas
Aranthanawong Vachirawich
Ashfian Ashfal
Atimuttikul Kanokwan
Au-Yeung Mei Yin
Beh Kun Ting
Bhagwani Deepash
Candra Alda
Chen Ting-Ting
Cheng Pak Hei
Chiu Ssu-Hua
Choosattayanond Thanathnan
Chu Pak Chung
Chuasuvan Pannaphat
Dibyamandala Peeranat
Dong Sophia
Doungjan Acraporn
Duangsedwong Chanoknan
Dwijayanti Gustin
Fang Sih-Han
Goi Rui Xuan
Herskind Micki
Hirano Kosei
Hoarakkit Papatchaya
Huang Hung-Chou
Huang Yu-Wen
Ito Yuriko
Jiravipapan Yodsapat
Kamkorn Natkamon
Kamonvarin Manthanasin
Karnthang Pakawan
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Kirtani Tanisi
Klaisuwan Shattarika
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Kola Nanapat
Koriyama Hokuto
Lalhunhlua
Lawsirirattana Thanatporn
Lee Ka Yee
Lee Pak Ho
Leung Tsz Ching Vanness
Lew Yen Lin
Li Hsin-Yang
Liao Cheng-Ting
Lim Eunice
Limsilajeerakul Pornpavee
Lin Yun-Ju
Lye Jun Wei Bradley
Ma Victor
Mahawichian Promporn
Makumporn Pisittha
Marcello Marcello
Matsushita Taisei
Maunghwan Pornkanok
Maungwhan Chayaduj
Mekamporn Naja
Mekamporn Nawin
Meteeboonviriyakul Narintip
Negara Muhammad
Ngamprasert Natchanon
Oktavia Novi
Pakaya Rahmat
Panagitgun Yanapong
Panicharoen Chanita
Pankhaoyoy Supakron
Paranang Orawan
Passara Pattaratorn
Pernanda Luki
Phomma Thapanee
Pimrat Nithipat
Pimrat Thirawat
Pinsawang Roongrat
Pitakgulsiri Wanchat
Pitaktrairong Kwandanai
Poraya Sasithon
Pramuansin Jarinya
Prasitthiram Thipha
Premsri Thitisuda
Puangthip Sirawit
Puthikungasern Veerapat
Rahayu Winda
Ramadhan Rafi
Rao Ruofei
Ratchatakun Kansakon
Sanglertsilpachai Thyme
Sangpao Komgrit
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Shibata Saki
Sholehah Marwah
Shotelersuk Varote
Shu Dean
Sintya Rina
Songsang Kewalin
Sookpraserd Kotcharuk
Sringam Pichayapa
Sritavarit Apichaya
Subaidi Usamah
Surya Dina
Taira Mayuka
Tan En Hui
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Tawan Metanee
Tayapitak Chanakan
Tsai Yu-Chin
Vorapakdee Janyaporn
Watanabe Yusuke
Watthanasirichaiporn Suppakorn
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Wong Chin Yau
Wong Ho Hin
Wong Xin Ru
Wongthongkum Kittitorn
Yang Heng-Wei
Yingyuenyong Sarun
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Yuana Muhammad
Zhang Wanling
Zikri Taufiq
Country
All
Гонконг
Дания
Индия
Индонезия
Новая Зеландия
Сингапур
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
Mini Cadet Boys' Singles
Mini Cadet Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Tan En Hui
Opponent:
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score:
3:1
1:3
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Leung Tsz Ching Vanness
Opponent:
Tan En Hui
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Panicharoen Chanita
Opponent:
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Tan En Hui
Opponent:
Panicharoen Chanita
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Leung Tsz Ching Vanness
Opponent:
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Opponent:
Phomma Thapanee
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Lew Yen Lin
Opponent:
Au-Yeung Mei Yin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Opponent:
Lew Yen Lin
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Phomma Thapanee
Opponent:
Au-Yeung Mei Yin
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Lew Yen Lin
Opponent:
Phomma Thapanee
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Opponent:
Au-Yeung Mei Yin
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Lim Eunice
Opponent:
Candra Alda
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Lim Eunice
Opponent:
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Candra Alda
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Opponent:
Candra Alda
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Lim Eunice
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Rao Ruofei
Opponent:
Lawsirirattana Thanatporn
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Opponent:
Surya Dina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Rao Ruofei
Opponent:
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Lawsirirattana Thanatporn
Opponent:
Surya Dina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Opponent:
Lawsirirattana Thanatporn
Score:
1:3
0:4
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Rao Ruofei
Opponent:
Surya Dina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Goi Rui Xuan
Opponent:
Rahayu Winda
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Hoarakkit Papatchaya
Opponent:
Premsri Thitisuda
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Goi Rui Xuan
Opponent:
Hoarakkit Papatchaya
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Rahayu Winda
Opponent:
Premsri Thitisuda
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Hoarakkit Papatchaya
Opponent:
Rahayu Winda
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Goi Rui Xuan
Opponent:
Premsri Thitisuda
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Opponent:
Limsilajeerakul Pornpavee
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Dwijayanti Gustin
Opponent:
Taira Mayuka
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Opponent:
Dwijayanti Gustin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Limsilajeerakul Pornpavee
Opponent:
Taira Mayuka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Dwijayanti Gustin
Opponent:
Limsilajeerakul Pornpavee
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Opponent:
Taira Mayuka
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Chiu Ssu-Hua
Opponent:
Ando Minami
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Vorapakdee Janyaporn
Opponent:
Makumporn Pisittha
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Chiu Ssu-Hua
Opponent:
Vorapakdee Janyaporn
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Ando Minami
Opponent:
Makumporn Pisittha
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Vorapakdee Janyaporn
Opponent:
Ando Minami
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Chiu Ssu-Hua
Opponent:
Makumporn Pisittha
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Huang Yu-Wen
Opponent:
Aidah Titin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Sritavarit Apichaya
Opponent:
Prasitthiram Thipha
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Huang Yu-Wen
Opponent:
Sritavarit Apichaya
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Aidah Titin
Opponent:
Prasitthiram Thipha
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Sritavarit Apichaya
Opponent:
Aidah Titin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Huang Yu-Wen
Opponent:
Prasitthiram Thipha
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Paranang Orawan
Opponent:
Sringam Pichayapa
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Aini Aisyah
Opponent:
Shibata Saki
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Paranang Orawan
Opponent:
Aini Aisyah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Sringam Pichayapa
Opponent:
Shibata Saki
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Aini Aisyah
Opponent:
Sringam Pichayapa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Paranang Orawan
Opponent:
Shibata Saki
Score:
3:2
3:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Chen Ting-Ting
Opponent:
Ito Yuriko
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Pramuansin Jarinya
Opponent:
Klaisuwan Shattarika
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Chen Ting-Ting
Opponent:
Pramuansin Jarinya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Ito Yuriko
Opponent:
Klaisuwan Shattarika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Pramuansin Jarinya
Opponent:
Ito Yuriko
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Chen Ting-Ting
Opponent:
Klaisuwan Shattarika
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Dong Sophia
Opponent:
Oktavia Novi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Duangsedwong Chanoknan
Opponent:
Pinsawang Roongrat
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Dong Sophia
Opponent:
Duangsedwong Chanoknan
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Oktavia Novi
Opponent:
Pinsawang Roongrat
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Duangsedwong Chanoknan
Opponent:
Oktavia Novi
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Dong Sophia
Opponent:
Pinsawang Roongrat
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Ashfian Ashfal
Opponent:
Mekamporn Nawin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Kamonvarin Manthanasin
Opponent:
Sanglertsilpachai Thyme
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Ashfian Ashfal
Opponent:
Kamonvarin Manthanasin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Mekamporn Nawin
Opponent:
Sanglertsilpachai Thyme
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Kamonvarin Manthanasin
Opponent:
Mekamporn Nawin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Ashfian Ashfal
Opponent:
Sanglertsilpachai Thyme
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Subaidi Usamah
Opponent:
Pitakgulsiri Wanchat
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Adsatit Panyaprart
Opponent:
Pitaktrairong Kwandanai
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Subaidi Usamah
Opponent:
Adsatit Panyaprart
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Pitakgulsiri Wanchat
Opponent:
Pitaktrairong Kwandanai
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Adsatit Panyaprart
Opponent:
Pitakgulsiri Wanchat
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
6
Subaidi Usamah
Opponent:
Pitaktrairong Kwandanai
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Kola Nanapat
Opponent:
Meteeboonviriyakul Narintip
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Kola Nanapat
Opponent:
Lee Ka Yee
Score:
2:3
0:4
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
Meteeboonviriyakul Narintip
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Karnthang Pakawan
Opponent:
Maunghwan Pornkanok
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Karnthang Pakawan
Opponent:
Sholehah Marwah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Sholehah Marwah
Opponent:
Maunghwan Pornkanok
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
1
Choosattayanond Thanathnan
Opponent:
Songsang Kewalin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
3
Choosattayanond Thanathnan
Opponent:
Kirtani Tanisi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
5
Kirtani Tanisi
Opponent:
Songsang Kewalin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Sanglertsilpachai Thyme
Opponent:
Adsatit Panyaprart
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Kamonvarin Manthanasin
Opponent:
Pitaktrairong Kwandanai
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Adsatit Panyaprart
Opponent:
Pitaktrairong Kwandanai
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Choosattayanond Thanathnan
Opponent:
Sholehah Marwah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
2
Meteeboonviriyakul Narintip
Opponent:
Choosattayanond Thanathnan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
16
Au-Yeung Mei Yin
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
Mekamporn Naja
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
16
Leung Tsz Ching Vanness
Wong Chin Yau
Opponent:
Kola Nanapat
Panicharoen Chanita
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
8
Leung Tsz Ching Vanness
Wong Chin Yau
Opponent:
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Tan En Hui
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
4
Leung Tsz Ching Vanness
Wong Chin Yau
Opponent:
Chen Ting-Ting
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
16
Negara Muhammad
Yuana Muhammad
Opponent:
Pimrat Nithipat
Sangpao Komgrit
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
16
Pernanda Luki
Zikri Taufiq
Opponent:
Dibyamandala Peeranat
Sookpraserd Kotcharuk
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
16
Aidah Titin
Dwijayanti Gustin
Opponent:
Makumporn Pisittha
Pramuansin Jarinya
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
16
Candra Alda
Surya Dina
Opponent:
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Tan En Hui
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 May 2014
Etap:
16
Bhagwani Deepash
Ramadhan Rafi
Opponent:
Panagitgun Yanapong
Passara Pattaratorn
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»