2014 Lithuanian Cadet Open (Lithuania, Vilnius, 15.06.2014-15.06.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jasuka Beate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zemlianiy Daria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gudynaite Adele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zemlianiy Daria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zemlianiy Daria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jasuka Beate
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chudy Anita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chudy Anita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Matejovska Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zarins Tova
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Markova Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zarins Tova
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Markova Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Markova Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lescikaite Agne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ilcikova Anezka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lescikaite Agne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lescikaite Agne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Varabyeva Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dervinyte Aiste
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dervinyte Aiste
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Varabyeva Yana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hanson Reelica
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Varabyeva Yana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ilcikova Anezka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Matejovska Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hanson Reelica
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Uchnast Agata
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gudynaite Adele
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Trigolos Daria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zemlianiy Daria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Varabyeva Yana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Markova Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chudy Anita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jasuka Beate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lescikaite Agne
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zarins Tova
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Utkin Aleksey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Balcerzak Dawid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Balcerzak Dawid
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Uchen Mykola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Uchen Mykola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tara Uladzislau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tara Uladzislau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jager Collin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Simelis Oskaras
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simelis Oskaras
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Valenta Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video