2014 European Team Table Tennis Championships (Portugal, Lisbon, 28.09.2014-28.09.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Jakab Janos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Pattantyus Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Pattantyus Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Jakab Janos
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Pattantyus Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Tan Ruiwu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Tan Ruiwu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Udra Alfredas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Mikutis Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video