⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2015 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 24.05.2015-24.05.2015)
Player
All
Amato Antonino
An Jaehyun
Asazu Aoto
Barius Johan
Belopotocanova Katarina
Bilas Arthur
Brat Adam
Bressan Luca
Buben Vlastimil
Bucko Patrik
Cermakova Paula
Chiorri Costantinos
Choi Yelin
Cnudde Florian
Cvetko Tilen
Darcis Thibaut
Dilling Andreas
Dzelinska Julia
Eriksson Pihla
Frigiolini Nicholas
Furkova Karolina
Givone Nolan
Grigelova Natalia
Gullbo Viktor
Hansen Jonathan
Harimoto Tomokazu
Hippler Tobias
Horvathova Simona
Hribar Peter
Hutter Balazs
Hwang Minha
Izumo Takuto
Jakubec David
Kaluzny Samuel
Kanamitsu Koyo
Kang Dayeon
Kang Jihoon
Kashiwa Takeru
Kassay Andrej
Kato Yuko
Kayama Yu
Kim Jiho
Klos Patrik
Koefoed Nicoline
Kopanyi Tomas
Kukulkova Tatiana
Labosova Ema
Larsen Mathias
Le Thi Hong Loan
Lee Jangmok
Leschchenko Daniil
Lundstrom Annika
Malyeyev Nikita
Marouskova Monika
Martinko Jiri
Mikami Takahiro
Mikkelsen Rasmus
Mosconi Veronica
Orac Daniel
Park Seri
Pavolka Jakub
Peko Stefan
Perman Oscar
Pettersson Marcus
Piccolin Jordy
Pieraert Valentin
Pinto Daniele
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Putuntica Andrei
Sandstrom Per
Schlie Jonah
Sevec Jakub
Seyfried Joe
Singeorzan Arina
Singeorzan Bogdan
Sinkarova Dasa
Spanik Tibor
Spottog Jeppe
Tanaka Yuta
Turganti Elisa
Uda Yukiya
Urikova Monika
Zelinka Jakub
Country
All
Бельгия
Германия
Дания
Италия
Молдавия
Румыния
Словакия
Словения
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Чехия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Piccolin Jordy
Opponent:
Gullbo Viktor
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Amato Antonino
Opponent:
Barius Johan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Givone Nolan
Opponent:
Dilling Andreas
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Seyfried Joe
Opponent:
Mikkelsen Rasmus
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Bucko Patrik
Opponent:
Spottog Jeppe
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Givone Nolan
Opponent:
Mikkelsen Rasmus
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kayama Yu
Opponent:
Spanik Tibor
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Asazu Aoto
Opponent:
Kaluzny Samuel
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kashiwa Takeru
Opponent:
Kopanyi Tomas
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kayama Yu
Opponent:
Kaluzny Samuel
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Schlie Jonah
Opponent:
Martinko Jiri
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Hippler Tobias
Opponent:
Klos Patrik
Score:
2:3
2:2
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Hutter Balazs
Opponent:
Buben Vlastimil
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Schlie Jonah
Opponent:
Klos Patrik
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Pinto Daniele
Opponent:
Hwang Minha
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Piccolin Jordy
Opponent:
An Jaehyun
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Amato Antonino
Opponent:
Kang Jihoon
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Pinto Daniele
Opponent:
An Jaehyun
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Izumo Takuto
Opponent:
Givone Nolan
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kanamitsu Koyo
Opponent:
Seyfried Joe
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Mikami Takahiro
Opponent:
Bucko Patrik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Bilas Arthur
Opponent:
Asazu Aoto
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Darcis Thibaut
Opponent:
Kayama Yu
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Pieraert Valentin
Opponent:
Kashiwa Takeru
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Bilas Arthur
Opponent:
Kayama Yu
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Darcis Thibaut
Opponent:
Asazu Aoto
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Martinko Jiri
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Tanaka Yuta
Opponent:
Klos Patrik
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Harimoto Tomokazu
Opponent:
Buben Vlastimil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
An Jaehyun
Opponent:
Kanamitsu Koyo
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Hwang Minha
Opponent:
Izumo Takuto
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Lee Jangmok
Opponent:
Mikami Takahiro
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Bilas Arthur
Opponent:
Uda Yukiya
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Darcis Thibaut
Opponent:
Harimoto Tomokazu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Pieraert Valentin
Opponent:
Tanaka Yuta
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
An Jaehyun
Opponent:
Tanaka Yuta
Score:
3:2
4:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Hwang Minha
Opponent:
Harimoto Tomokazu
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Lee Jangmok
Opponent:
Uda Yukiya
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
An Jaehyun
Opponent:
Harimoto Tomokazu
Score:
3:0
4:2
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Jakubec David
Opponent:
Putuntica Andrei
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Leschchenko Daniil
Opponent:
Pettersson Marcus
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Malyeyev Nikita
Opponent:
Sandstrom Per
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Hansen Jonathan
Opponent:
Kassay Andrej
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Larsen Mathias
Opponent:
Brat Adam
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Singeorzan Bogdan
Opponent:
Pavolka Jakub
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Hansen Jonathan
Opponent:
Brat Adam
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Cvetko Tilen
Opponent:
Bressan Luca
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Hribar Peter
Opponent:
Frigiolini Nicholas
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Sevec Jakub
Opponent:
Chiorri Costantinos
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Cvetko Tilen
Opponent:
Frigiolini Nicholas
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Peko Stefan
Opponent:
Putuntica Andrei
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Orac Daniel
Opponent:
Pettersson Marcus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Zelinka Jakub
Opponent:
Sandstrom Per
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Brat Adam
Opponent:
Bressan Luca
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kassay Andrej
Opponent:
Frigiolini Nicholas
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Pavolka Jakub
Opponent:
Chiorri Costantinos
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Peko Stefan
Opponent:
Bressan Luca
Score:
3:1
1:2
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Orac Daniel
Opponent:
Chiorri Costantinos
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Zelinka Jakub
Opponent:
Frigiolini Nicholas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kato Yuko
Opponent:
Kim Jiho
Score:
1:3
1:4
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Singeorzan Arina
Opponent:
Choi Yelin
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Sinkarova Dasa
Opponent:
Park Seri
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Le Thi Hong Loan
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Labosova Ema
Opponent:
Mosconi Veronica
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Turganti Elisa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Mosconi Veronica
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Labosova Ema
Opponent:
Le Thi Hong Loan
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Kim Jiho
Opponent:
Le Thi Hong Loan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Choi Yelin
Opponent:
Mosconi Veronica
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Park Seri
Opponent:
Turganti Elisa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Belopotocanova Katarina
Opponent:
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Dzelinska Julia
Opponent:
Koefoed Nicoline
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Marouskova Monika
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Belopotocanova Katarina
Opponent:
Koefoed Nicoline
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Horvathova Simona
Opponent:
Marouskova Monika
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Furkova Karolina
Opponent:
Belopotocanova Katarina
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Urikova Monika
Opponent:
Dzelinska Julia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Horvathova Simona
Opponent:
Belopotocanova Katarina
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
24 May 2015
Etap:
--
Furkova Karolina
Opponent:
Marouskova Monika
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4