2016 ITTF Oceania Cup (Australia, Melbourne, 14.06.2016-14.06.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shing Yoshua
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shing Yoshua
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Townsend Kane
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Townsend Kane
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tapper Melissa
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Singh Armindeep
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tapper Melissa
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Chunli
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dederko Zhenhua
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Chunli
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sens Laurent
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sens Laurent
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yee Grace Rosi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sens Laurent
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Loi Geoffrey
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Loi Geoffrey
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sens Laurent
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lin Yi-Sien
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Loi Geoffrey
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shing Yoshua
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhao Yanglun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhao Yanglun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shing Yoshua
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zhao Yanglun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rao Ruofei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yee Grace Rosi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yee Grace Rosi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rao Ruofei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dederko Zhenhua
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yee Grace Rosi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Singh Armindeep
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yee Sally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yee Sally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Singh Armindeep
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tapper Melissa
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yee Sally
Score: 4:0
Video