2016 World Tour, Swedish Open (Sweden, Stockholm, 20.11.2016-20.11.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soderlund Simon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Soderlund Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vilchez Miguel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Stener Jonas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perman Oscar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perman Oscar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Moregard Truls
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ahlander-J Carl
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ahlander-J Carl
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ahlander-J Carl
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alkhamis Sultan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alkhamis Sultan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lai Chi-Chien
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alkhamis Sultan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Yomar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Luhr Sergio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Yomar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Luhr Sergio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Alkhadrawi Ali
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Luhr Sergio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Friis Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Friis Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Peng Wang-Wei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Berglund Simon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Johansson Tilda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Minagawa Yuka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Minagawa Yuka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Holmsten Ellen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Holmsten Ellen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bergand Filippa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bergand Filippa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vermaas Kim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rahmo Aida
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ji Eunchae
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rahmo Aida
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ji Eunchae
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Trigolos Daria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ji Eunchae
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: So Eka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: So Eka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 5
Opponent: Migot Marie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 6
Opponent: So Eka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Front Erika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Eunhye
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Front Erika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Eunhye
Score: 3:0
Video