2016 2017 European Championships Qualification, 2nd round (, , 01.11.2016-01.11.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Vorobeva Olga
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Wan Yuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Mantz Chantal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Winter Sabine
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Matelova Hana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Zarif Audrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Zarif Audrey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Pergel Szandra
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Madarasz Dora
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Oliveira Leila
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Fins Rita
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Polcanova Sofia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Polcanova Sofia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Solja Amelie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Duda Benedikt
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Walther Ricardo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.11.2016
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video