2017 World Tour, Korean Open (South Korea, Incheon, 23.04.2017-23.04.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Walther Ricardo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jang Woojin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cho Seungmin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oshima Yuya
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Duda Benedikt
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Walther Ricardo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lim Jonghoon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shibata Saki
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeon Jihee
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kato Miyu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sato Hitomi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Maeda Miyu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Narumoto Ayami
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Eunhye
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hayata Hina
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jeon Jihee
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ando Minami
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Choi Hyojoo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Zion
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hayata Hina
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ando Minami
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Koriyama Hokuto
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Peng Wang-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Woo Hyeonggyu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Izumo Takuto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kang Jinho
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Park Jeongwoo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yeh Chih-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Koriyama Hokuto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cho Seungmin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Choi Inhyeok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Jeongwoo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jang Woojin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.04.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yoo Eunchong
Score: 0:4
Video