2017 Challenge, Spanish Open (Spain, Almeria, 26.11.2017-26.11.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palacios Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chandra Jeet
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palacios Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Casares Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Casares Rafael
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soria Javier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soria Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meshref Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meshref Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Helmy Mahmoud
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piccolin Jordy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Helmy Mahmoud
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Xuqi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bressan Luca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Xuqi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Caico Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caico Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alvarado Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alvarado Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alvarado Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chandra Jeet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vilchez Miguel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Piccolin Jordy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Klein Dennis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dutta Moumita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dutta Moumita
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Caymel Claudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caymel Claudia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Garcia Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Iwakoshi Honoka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Avameri Airi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iwakoshi Honoka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iwakoshi Honoka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garcia Ana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Degraef Margo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karpova Anna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karpova Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karpova Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Degraef Margo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Reust Celine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reust Celine
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video