2017 Paraguay Junior and Cadet Open (Paraguay, Asuncion, 26.03.2017-26.03.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinez Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cieza Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rolon Hugo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cieza Ivan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nannig Esteban
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jiang Kenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Nannig Esteban
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Narvaez Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Narvaez Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Narvaez Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavez Benjamin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Terol Enzo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavez Benjamin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barni Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ericsson Marcos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Carmo Kenzo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ericsson Marcos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ericsson Marcos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Barni Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ohara Sergio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Holmqvist Jens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fuentes Leandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Holmqvist Jens
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Holmqvist Jens
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ohara Sergio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bignardi Sergio
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leon David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bignardi Sergio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Socias David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Socias David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fierro Denys
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lopez Sebastian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Anjos Luiz
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lopez Sebastian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocampos Agustin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alto Luciano
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomoike Eduardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alto Luciano
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Alto Luciano
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ocampos Agustin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palou Pablo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Murchie Andre
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lovera Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Murchie Andre
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramos Natalie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Machuca Ahinoa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Machuca Ahinoa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rotela Lujan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rotela Lujan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Apud Karimi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Apud Karimi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Apud Karimi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kimoto Beatriz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rios Valentina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Girala Leila
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Aldana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.03.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Girala Leila
Score: 3:0
Video