2017 ITTF European Team Championships (Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 17.09.2017-17.09.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pucar Tomislav
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Walther Ricardo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Bai He
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Dielissen Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ciociu Traian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gommers Rajko
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Mcbeath David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 0:3
Video