⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 South America Junior and Cadet Championships (Paraguay, Asuncion, 22.03.2017-22.03.2017)
Player
All
Acevedo Junior
Aguirre Ivan
Almeida Siddharta
Alto Luciano
Alvarado Francisco
Anjos Luiz
Apud Alexa
Apud Elias
Apud Karimi
Arias Paulo
Azcoaga Christian
Baez Rodrigo
Bardellini Farid
Barnett Joris
Bentancor Martin
Bernardez Santiago
Bertolo Axel
Bertolo Azul
Burgos Nicolas
Cabrera Maria
Caceres Panambi
Carmo Kenzo
Carrillo Isabella
Cassemiro Isabela
Chan Teresa
Cuenca Rebeca
Di Menna Cabana Gaston
Diaz Eymmy
Ding Divina
Duffoo Felipe
Duffoo Isabel
Echeverry Manuela
Enriquez Daniela
Escobar Bryan
Espinola Luana
Espinoza John
Fernandez Carlos
Fierro Denys
Flores Jerusalen
Fragapane Isabella
Fuentes Leandro
Fukase Tamyres
Gallego Juan
Garcia Rodrigo
Girala Leila
Godoi Daniel
Gomez Leyla
Gonzalez Aldana
Guadalupe Matias
Guete Daniel
Guzman Andrea
Hermosilla Diego
Hidalgo Rodrigo
Infante Claudia
Ishida Carlos
Jimenez Angel
Jimenez Daniel
Kaizoji Camila
Katsumata Luana
Kimoto Beatriz
Lecaro Mathias
Leon David
Leon Rosalyn
Lima Livia
Lopez Sebastian
Lovera Jose
Machuca Ahinoa
Maldonado Maria
Martinez Andres
Medina Alejandra
Mencia Cristina
Millan Angelo
Montecino Macarena
Montes Santiago
Murchie Andre
Mutti Cielo
Nakashima Alexia
Narvaez Luis
Navarro Marianny
Ocampos Agustin
Ohara Sergio
Ortiz Sebastian
Palacios Lisa
Palou Pablo
Paredes Jeremias
Paredes Nathaly
Parola Valentina
Pavez Benjamin
Pedraza Matias
Perez Candela
Plaza Mylena
Quinllin Emely
Rajmil Muriel
Ramos Natalie
Regalado Nicolas
Rios Valentina
Riveros Jorge
Robalino Neycer
Rodriguez Juliana
Rolon Hugo
Rotela Lujan
Rotryng Alvarez Cielo
Ruiz Viviam
Saavedra Antonia
Saavedra Federico
Saavedra Lourdes
Sanchi Francisco
Sanmartin Damaris
Santur Kelly
Silva Diogo
Takahashi Giulia
Terol Enzo
Tolosa Santiago
Tomoike Eduardo
Travanic Svetiza
Tsumura Karin
Vanegas Luis
Vargas Giuliann
Velarde Matias
Yamamoto Shogo
Country
All
Аргентина
Бразилия
Венесуэла
Колумбия
Парагвай
Перу
Уругвай
Чили
Эквадор
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Fukase Tamyres
Opponent:
Guzman Andrea
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Cassemiro Isabela
Opponent:
Ramos Natalie
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Duffoo Isabel
Opponent:
Kaizoji Camila
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Perez Candela
Opponent:
Santur Kelly
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
8
Nakashima Alexia
Opponent:
Gomez Leyla
Score:
2:4
2:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
8
Katsumata Luana
Opponent:
Fukase Tamyres
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
8
Cassemiro Isabela
Opponent:
Kaizoji Camila
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
8
Santur Kelly
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
4
Gomez Leyla
Opponent:
Fukase Tamyres
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
4
Kaizoji Camila
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
0:4
4:6
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
2
Gomez Leyla
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
1:4
1:5
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
32
Espinoza John
Opponent:
Acevedo Junior
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
32
Martinez Andres
Opponent:
Tolosa Santiago
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Espinoza John
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Ortiz Sebastian
Opponent:
Almeida Siddharta
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Hidalgo Rodrigo
Opponent:
Garcia Rodrigo
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Fuentes Leandro
Opponent:
Tomoike Eduardo
Score:
0:4
1:7
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Burgos Nicolas
Opponent:
Escobar Bryan
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Bentancor Martin
Opponent:
Anjos Luiz
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Duffoo Felipe
Opponent:
Jimenez Daniel
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
16
Martinez Andres
Opponent:
Ishida Carlos
Score:
3:4
1:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
8
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Almeida Siddharta
Score:
4:3
8:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
8
Hidalgo Rodrigo
Opponent:
Tomoike Eduardo
Score:
4:3
2:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
8
Burgos Nicolas
Opponent:
Bentancor Martin
Score:
4:2
3:4
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
8
Duffoo Felipe
Opponent:
Ishida Carlos
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
4
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Hidalgo Rodrigo
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
4
Burgos Nicolas
Opponent:
Ishida Carlos
Score:
4:2
5:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
2
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Burgos Nicolas
Score:
1:4
1:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Carrillo Isabella
Opponent:
Lima Livia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rotela Lujan
Opponent:
Takahashi Giulia
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Apud Karimi
Opponent:
Tsumura Karin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Plaza Mylena
Opponent:
Maldonado Maria
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Sanmartin Damaris
Opponent:
Medina Alejandra
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Cabrera Maria
Opponent:
Enriquez Daniela
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Plaza Mylena
Opponent:
Medina Alejandra
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Takahashi Giulia
Score:
3:0
9:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Montecino Macarena
Opponent:
Lima Livia
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Infante Claudia
Opponent:
Kimoto Beatriz
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Lima Livia
Score:
1:3
6:4
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Ding Divina
Opponent:
Sanmartin Damaris
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Fragapane Isabella
Opponent:
Plaza Mylena
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Parola Valentina
Opponent:
Cabrera Maria
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Ding Divina
Opponent:
Plaza Mylena
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Carrillo Isabella
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Montecino Macarena
Opponent:
Rotela Lujan
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Infante Claudia
Opponent:
Apud Karimi
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Rotela Lujan
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Ding Divina
Opponent:
Maldonado Maria
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Fragapane Isabella
Opponent:
Medina Alejandra
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Parola Valentina
Opponent:
Leon Rosalyn
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Ding Divina
Opponent:
Medina Alejandra
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Fragapane Isabella
Opponent:
Maldonado Maria
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Medina Alejandra
Opponent:
Apud Karimi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Enriquez Daniela
Opponent:
Rotela Lujan
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Maldonado Maria
Opponent:
Carrillo Isabella
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Fragapane Isabella
Opponent:
Kimoto Beatriz
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Parola Valentina
Opponent:
Lima Livia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rotryng Alvarez Cielo
Opponent:
Takahashi Giulia
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Cabrera Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Montecino Macarena
Opponent:
Plaza Mylena
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Infante Claudia
Opponent:
Sanmartin Damaris
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Plaza Mylena
Score:
3:2
6:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Montecino Macarena
Opponent:
Cabrera Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Kimoto Beatriz
Score:
3:2
5:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Infante Claudia
Opponent:
Lima Livia
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Montecino Macarena
Opponent:
Takahashi Giulia
Score:
0:3
0:6
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Lima Livia
Score:
2:3
6:4
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Alto Luciano
Opponent:
Aguirre Ivan
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Guadalupe Matias
Opponent:
Apud Elias
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Azcoaga Christian
Opponent:
Hermosilla Diego
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Alto Luciano
Opponent:
Apud Elias
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Godoi Daniel
Opponent:
Jimenez Angel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Silva Diogo
Opponent:
Fernandez Carlos
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Carmo Kenzo
Opponent:
Barnett Joris
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Godoi Daniel
Opponent:
Fernandez Carlos
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Alvarado Francisco
Opponent:
Alto Luciano
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Pedraza Matias
Opponent:
Guadalupe Matias
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Pavez Benjamin
Opponent:
Velarde Matias
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Alvarado Francisco
Opponent:
Guadalupe Matias
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Pedraza Matias
Opponent:
Alto Luciano
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Lecaro Mathias
Opponent:
Fernandez Carlos
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Robalino Neycer
Opponent:
Jimenez Angel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Arias Paulo
Opponent:
Barnett Joris
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Alvarado Francisco
Opponent:
Hermosilla Diego
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Paredes Jeremias
Opponent:
Apud Elias
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Pavez Benjamin
Opponent:
Aguirre Ivan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Robalino Neycer
Opponent:
Godoi Daniel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Lecaro Mathias
Opponent:
Silva Diogo
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Regalado Nicolas
Opponent:
Murchie Andre
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Lecaro Mathias
Opponent:
Hermosilla Diego
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Robalino Neycer
Opponent:
Apud Elias
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Regalado Nicolas
Opponent:
Aguirre Ivan
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Guadalupe Matias
Opponent:
Jimenez Angel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Alto Luciano
Opponent:
Fernandez Carlos
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Azcoaga Christian
Opponent:
Barnett Joris
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Guadalupe Matias
Opponent:
Fernandez Carlos
Score:
3:1
3:5
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Alvarado Francisco
Opponent:
Godoi Daniel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Paredes Jeremias
Opponent:
Silva Diogo
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Pedraza Matias
Opponent:
Carmo Kenzo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2017
Etap:
--
Guadalupe Matias
Opponent:
Godoi Daniel
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»