2017 2017 European Championships Qualification, 6th round (, , 07.03.2017-07.03.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Hu Melek
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Karahan Ipek
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Eriksson Pihla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sharon Yaniv
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gommers Rajko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Popov Kiril
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Moret Rachel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Reust Celine
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tennila Otto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sibley Kelly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ho Tin-Tin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ho Tin-Tin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sibley Kelly
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Baskutyte Ugne
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Baskutyte Ugne
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Stuckyte Egle
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Karin Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Champod Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Champod Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Vende Gael
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Loyen Eline
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Mammadli Fatima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Imanova Maryam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Janjeva Era
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Maloku Vlona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Janjeva Nehare
Score: 3:0
Video