2018 Swedish Junior and Cadet Open (Sweden, Orebro, 25.02.2018-25.02.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent:  Rustemovski Raif
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tilkin Tal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Almutairi Turki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cherkes Ruslan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cabrera Pedro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Alshaya Basil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Solvin Jesper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Perez Juan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Andersson David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Reuseau Louis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tilkin Tal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cherkes Ruslan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sorheim Sigurd
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oren Dor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Late Thomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Masover Andrey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Reuseau Louis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kwan Wing
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Perez Juan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Reuseau Louis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hennig Sven
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hennig Sven
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dmitrieva Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kjellson Hanna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: John Lydia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Poncin Julie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Perez Andrea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hansson Matilda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dmitrieva Anna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Nielsen Thea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Garcia Nerea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Soto Zulnamy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Valova Kseniia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Goda Hana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: John Lydia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hedlund Annie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lange Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ernst Emine
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tan Emily
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Valova Kseniia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Svensson Lina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hedlund Annie
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Dmitrieva Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: John Lydia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Xin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Xin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Xin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pullinen Leonid
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bruskov Sergei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Alharbi Khalid
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Douin Mathis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Alandanusi Amer
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Froseth Martin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lam Khai Noah
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lundqvist Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Bruskov Sergei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rasanen Aleksi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Douin Mathis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Larsson Dennis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Froseth Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cabrera Rafael
Score: 2:3
Video