⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2018 World Junior Table Tennis Championships (Australia, Bendigo, 09.12.2018-09.12.2018)
Player
All
Abbasi Amirreza
Ahmadian Amin
Alguetti Sharon
Amiri Arya
Amorim Vitor
Baltushite Marharyta
Bardet Lilian
Bentancor Martin
Bertrand Irvin
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Bondareva Anastasia
Chandra Jeet
Chau Wing Sze
Chen Ting-Ting
Chen Yu-Hsan
Cheng Zhiying
Chirita Cristian
Choi Haeeun
Chong Maurice Kai Ning
Chua Josh Shao Han
Cok Isa
De Nodrest Leo
Devos Laurens
Diaz Adriana
Dragoman Andreea
Dvorani Mateo
Dvoynikov Artem
Feng Yi-Hsin
Friis Martin
Fuentes Leandro
Gauthier Lucie
Ghosh Swastika
Goi Rui Xuan
Gould Benjamin
Grebnev Maksim
Grela Artur
Grigelova Natalia
Guo Yuhan
Harasztovich Fanni
Hazin Jeremy
Huang Fanzhen
Hudusan Andreea
Hui Patrina
Jha Kanak
Jokic Tijana
Kallberg Christina
Kamath Archana Girish
Katsman Lev
Kaur Parleen
Kazantseva Kristina
Kihara Miyuu
Kisel Darya
Koh Dominic Song Jun
Kolish Anastasia
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kosolosky Olav
Kukulkova Tatiana
Kulczycki Samuel
Kumar Nikhil
Labosova Ema
Laurenti Jamila
Lee Ka Yee
Li Hsin-Yang
Li Tiago
Liao Ivy
Lima Livia
Lin Yung-Chih
Lorenzo Santiago
Lum Nicholas
Lundstrom Annika
Luu Finn
Meissner Cedric
Meng Fanbo
Menger Andjela
Mostafavi Leili
Mutti Matteo
Nagasaki Miyu
Naumi Alex
Ng Wing Lam
Odo Satsuki
Oprea Dragos Florin
Orencel Alexis
Panagitgun Yanapong
Pang Yew En Koen
Pau Yik Man
Pavade Prithika
Pavlovic Andrea
Peko Stefan
Plaian Tania
Pletea Cristian
Qian Tianyi
Rembert Bastien
Rinderer Daniel
Rossi Carlo
Rukletsov Vladislav
Ryu Hanna
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Schreiner Franziska
Selvakumar Selena
Sen Prapti
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Shams Hamid
Shi Xunyao
Shin Yubin
Sidorenko Vladimir
Sipos Rares
Soma Yumeno
Sone Kakeru
Stanley Rebekah
Stumper Kay
Su Pei-Ling
Sung Rachel
Suravajjula Snehit
Surjan Sabina
Tai Ming-Wei
Tailakova Mariia
Takahashi Bruna
Takahashi Giulia
Tanaka Yuta
Teodoro Guilherme
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Tiefenbrunner Laura
Tio Nicholas
Togami Shunsuke
Tomoike Eduardo
Townsend Danni-Elle
Tsai Yu-Chin
Turrini Rafael
Uda Yukiya
Vong Hui Ling
Vovk Aleksandra
Wang Amy
Wang Crystal
Wee Yeji
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Wen Ruei-Ling
Wong Chin Yau
Wu Michelle
Xiang Peng
Xu Haidong
Xu Nathan
Xu Yingbin
Yang Rachel
Yu Heyi
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Zaharia Elena
Zandecki Jan
Zelinka Jakub
Zhang Wanling
Zhao Kelly Fei
Zhao Yanglun
Zhou Alexander
Zhou Jiayi
Zhou Jingyi
Zironova Ekaterina
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Индия
Иран
Италия
Канада
Китай
Новая Зеландия
Польша
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
5
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Guo Yuhan
Opponent:
Surjan Sabina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Huang Fanzhen
Opponent:
Lee Ka Yee
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Dragoman Andreea
Opponent:
Ryu Hanna
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Opponent:
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
1:4
2:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Kamath Archana Girish
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Yang Rachel
Opponent:
Kihara Miyuu
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Tailakova Mariia
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Qian Tianyi
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Grebnev Maksim
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Meissner Cedric
Opponent:
Yu Heyi
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Li Hsin-Yang
Opponent:
Devos Laurens
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Chandra Jeet
Opponent:
Pletea Cristian
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Tanaka Yuta
Opponent:
Panagitgun Yanapong
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Opponent:
Pang Yew En Koen
Score:
2:4
3:4
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Rembert Bastien
Opponent:
Ahmadian Amin
Score:
3:4
2:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Lin Yung-Chih
Opponent:
Xu Haidong
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Opponent:
Tai Ming-Wei
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Hazin Jeremy
Opponent:
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Stumper Kay
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Alguetti Sharon
Opponent:
Sipos Rares
Score:
3:4
0:4
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Xiang Peng
Opponent:
Kumar Nikhil
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Meng Fanbo
Opponent:
Togami Shunsuke
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Feng Yi-Hsin
Opponent:
Rossi Carlo
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Bardet Lilian
Opponent:
Xu Yingbin
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Nagasaki Miyu
Odo Satsuki
Opponent:
Ng Wing Lam
Wong Chin Yau
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Ryu Hanna
Shin Yubin
Opponent:
Kamath Archana Girish
Selvakumar Selena
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Gauthier Lucie
Mostafavi Leili
Opponent:
Schreiner Franziska
Tiefenbrunner Laura
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Vong Hui Ling
Zhou Jiayi
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Surjan Sabina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Kolish Anastasia
Tailakova Mariia
Opponent:
Hudusan Andreea
Zaharia Elena
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Kaur Parleen
Townsend Danni-Elle
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Tsai Yu-Chin
Wen Ruei-Ling
Opponent:
Sung Rachel
Yang Rachel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Hui Patrina
Liao Ivy
Opponent:
Huang Fanzhen
Shi Xunyao
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Chau Wing Sze
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
Choi Haeeun
Wee Yeji
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Stanley Rebekah
Wu Michelle
Opponent:
Guo Yuhan
Qian Tianyi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Wang Amy
Wang Crystal
Opponent:
Cok Isa
Pavade Prithika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Chen Yu-Hsan
Zhao Kelly Fei
Opponent:
Dragoman Andreea
Plaian Tania
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Kihara Miyuu
Soma Yumeno
Opponent:
Grigelova Natalia
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Ghosh Swastika
Sen Prapti
Opponent:
Lima Livia
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Kazantseva Kristina
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Goi Rui Xuan
Zhang Wanling
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Baltushite Marharyta
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Chen Ting-Ting
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Xiang Peng
Xu Haidong
Opponent:
Kumar Nikhil
Tio Nicholas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Dvorani Mateo
Gould Benjamin
Opponent:
Chua Josh Shao Han
Pang Yew En Koen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Bardet Lilian
Rembert Bastien
Opponent:
Devos Laurens
Kosolosky Olav
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Amiri Arya
Shams Hamid
Opponent:
Sone Kakeru
Tanaka Yuta
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Opponent:
Bentancor Martin
Lorenzo Santiago
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Chirita Cristian
Oprea Dragos Florin
Opponent:
Grela Artur
Kulczycki Samuel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Meissner Cedric
Stumper Kay
Opponent:
Amorim Vitor
Li Tiago
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Dvoynikov Artem
Sidorenko Vladimir
Opponent:
Feng Yi-Hsin
Li Hsin-Yang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Togami Shunsuke
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Meng Fanbo
Rinderer Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Fuentes Leandro
Orencel Alexis
Opponent:
Abbasi Amirreza
Ahmadian Amin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Bertrand Irvin
De Nodrest Leo
Opponent:
Peko Stefan
Zelinka Jakub
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Koh Dominic Song Jun
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Opponent:
Xu Yingbin
Yu Heyi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Alguetti Sharon
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Lin Yung-Chih
Tai Ming-Wei
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Teodoro Guilherme
Turrini Rafael
Opponent:
Grebnev Maksim
Katsman Lev
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Mutti Matteo
Rossi Carlo
Opponent:
Chong Maurice Kai Ning
Pau Yik Man
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
32
Chandra Jeet
Suravajjula Snehit
Opponent:
Pletea Cristian
Sipos Rares
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Pau Yik Man
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
De Nodrest Leo
Gauthier Lucie
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Xu Yingbin
Shi Xunyao
Opponent:
Sone Kakeru
Odo Satsuki
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Sipos Rares
Plaian Tania
Opponent:
Feng Yi-Hsin
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Tanaka Yuta
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Xiang Peng
Huang Fanzhen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Devos Laurens
Vovk Aleksandra
Opponent:
Yu Heyi
Qian Tianyi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Uda Yukiya
Kihara Miyuu
Opponent:
Friis Martin
Kallberg Christina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Xu Haidong
Guo Yuhan
Opponent:
Pletea Cristian
Dragoman Andreea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Surjan Sabina
Opponent:
Sidorenko Vladimir
Tailakova Mariia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Schreiner Franziska
Tiefenbrunner Laura
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Surjan Sabina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Choi Haeeun
Wee Yeji
Opponent:
Guo Yuhan
Qian Tianyi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Wang Amy
Wang Crystal
Opponent:
Dragoman Andreea
Plaian Tania
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Kihara Miyuu
Soma Yumeno
Opponent:
Ghosh Swastika
Sen Prapti
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Tsai Yu-Chin
Wen Ruei-Ling
Opponent:
Huang Fanzhen
Shi Xunyao
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Kolish Anastasia
Tailakova Mariia
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Kazantseva Kristina
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Chen Ting-Ting
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Nagasaki Miyu
Odo Satsuki
Opponent:
Ryu Hanna
Shin Yubin
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Mutti Matteo
Rossi Carlo
Opponent:
Pletea Cristian
Sipos Rares
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Alguetti Sharon
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Grebnev Maksim
Katsman Lev
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Bertrand Irvin
De Nodrest Leo
Opponent:
Xu Yingbin
Yu Heyi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Togami Shunsuke
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Abbasi Amirreza
Ahmadian Amin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Amorim Vitor
Li Tiago
Opponent:
Feng Yi-Hsin
Li Hsin-Yang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Opponent:
Grela Artur
Kulczycki Samuel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Bardet Lilian
Rembert Bastien
Opponent:
Sone Kakeru
Tanaka Yuta
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Xiang Peng
Xu Haidong
Opponent:
Chua Josh Shao Han
Pang Yew En Koen
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Diaz Adriana
Opponent:
Soma Yumeno
Score:
1:4
1:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Tailakova Mariia
Opponent:
Qian Tianyi
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Dragoman Andreea
Opponent:
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
2:4
2:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Huang Fanzhen
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Wang Amy
Opponent:
Guo Yuhan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Opponent:
Kihara Miyuu
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Odo Satsuki
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Shi Xunyao
Opponent:
Gauthier Lucie
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Yu Heyi
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Li Hsin-Yang
Opponent:
Pletea Cristian
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Sipos Rares
Score:
4:1
4:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Opponent:
Xu Yingbin
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Ahmadian Amin
Opponent:
Xu Haidong
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Tanaka Yuta
Opponent:
Pang Yew En Koen
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Xiang Peng
Opponent:
Togami Shunsuke
Score:
4:2
4:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
16
Feng Yi-Hsin
Opponent:
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Score:
2:4
1:5
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
8
Sidorenko Vladimir
Tailakova Mariia
Opponent:
Xu Haidong
Guo Yuhan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
8
Uda Yukiya
Kihara Miyuu
Opponent:
Yu Heyi
Qian Tianyi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Dec 2018
Etap:
8
Xiang Peng
Huang Fanzhen
Opponent:
Feng Yi-Hsin
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
...
5
6
7
»