2017 Estonian Junior and adet Open (Estonia, Haapsalu, 19.11.2017-19.11.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Samm Gren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maltizov Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maltizov Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Samm Gren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Samm Gren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Poldmaa Joosep
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Poldmaa Joosep
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kongo Otto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kongo Otto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kongo Otto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Loomets Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pukk Markkos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pukk Markkos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Loomets Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dyekjaer Theo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Loomets Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Larsson Dennis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pugi Tristan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pugi Tristan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moos Madis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tommula Markus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tommula Markus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lundqvist Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tommula Markus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luuk Aadu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Luuk Aadu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hvid Noah
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Torner David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sorensen Emil
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Dyekjaer Theo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hvid Noah
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Torner David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Larsson Dennis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Luuk Aadu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Kongo Otto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Loomets Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Poldmaa Joosep
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tommula Markus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pukk Markkos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pugi Tristan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Poldmaa Joosep
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Lundqvist Simon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salumaa Ketrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roosve Sirli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Salumaa Ketrin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roosve Sirli
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Salumaa Ketrin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Roosve Sirli
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Salumaa Ketrin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andersen Louise
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Millert Hille
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: John Lydia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: John Lydia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Millert Hille
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Millert Hille
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tarbensen Line
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.11.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video