2018 Central American U15/U18 Championships (El Salvador, San Salvador, 23.02.2018-23.02.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomez Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orellana Angie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gomez Paula
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munoz Samirah
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Kelly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Liu Kelly
Opponent: Munoz Samirah
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mejia Monica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Mejia Monica
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulloa Ariana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzalez Katya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulloa Ariana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andrade Aurora
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Andrade Aurora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andrade Aurora
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Villalta Camila
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Montes Carla
Opponent: Nunez Kiara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Montes Carla
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nunez Kiara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nunez Kiara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Montes Carla
Opponent: Villalta Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lopez Mariana
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Montes Carla
Opponent: Romero Sara
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cux Jenny
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Andrade Aurora
Opponent: Gomez Paula
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lopez Mariana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Montes Carla
Opponent: Ulloa Ariana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cux Jenny
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Andrade Aurora
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Montes Carla
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasquez Johnny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Edgardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vasquez Johnny
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lewis Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alvarado Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lewis Gabriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olivos Bogdan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Escobar Rene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Olivos Bogdan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Leonardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paguaga Jofny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Paguaga Jofny
Opponent: Perez Leonardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Monge David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Parkinson Taye
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Parkinson Taye
Opponent: Monge David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Velarde Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Hukmani Devesh
Opponent: Gonzalez Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hukmani Devesh
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Velarde Felipe
Opponent: Gonzalez Carlos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Hukmani Devesh
Opponent: Velarde Felipe
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karnani Mihir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quintal Diego
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Acuna Walter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Karnani Mihir
Opponent: Quintal Diego
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quintal Diego
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karnani Mihir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orellana Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramirez Jaime
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perez Jose
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ramirez Jaime
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramirez Jaime
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Orellana Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Alvarado Diego
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Quintal Diego
Opponent: Perez Jose
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Parkinson Taye
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Perez Leonardo
Opponent: Chacon Jorge
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Carrillo Sergio
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Olivos Bogdan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 16
Hukmani Devesh
Opponent: Sanchez Alfredo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Perez Jose
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Carrillo Sergio
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sanchez Alfredo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sanchez Alfredo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Alfredo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Piedra Diana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piedra Diana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fernandez Lucia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mayen Yesli
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fernandez Lucia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cristiani Abril
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mendoza Monica
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cristiani Abril
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Lesly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Lesly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mendoza Monica
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Barcenas Clio
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fernandez Lucia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barcenas Clio
Score: 2:4
Video