2018 Caribbean Senior Championships (Jamaica, Montego Bay, 29.09.2018-29.09.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Torres Derek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alleyne Joel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Watson Kane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomlinson Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lafitte Laurent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Delepine Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bryan Nigel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dookram Yuvraaj
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roopnarine Arun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Farley Kevin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Farley Kevin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Delepine Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lafitte Laurent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Navedo Jose
Score: L
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: L
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Navedo Jose
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dookram Yuvraaj
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roopnarine Arun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dookram Yuvraaj
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Delepine Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lafitte Laurent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Farley Kevin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Farley Kevin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Navedo Jose
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Torres Derek
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Blot Steven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Graignon Maxime
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Watson Kane
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomlinson Simon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Delepine Samuel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lafitte Laurent
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Delepine Samuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Smith Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Galvez Samuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vila Isaac
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alleyne Joel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lewis Janae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harvey Krystle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ortiz Yasiris
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castro Esmerlyn
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Edghill Chelsea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lowe Trenace
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Reyes Alanis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castro Daymar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castro Daymar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortiz Yasiris
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castro Esmerlyn
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Young Solesha
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Davidson Kelsey
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Young Solesha
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Joseph Brittany
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Edwards Aleena
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Avrila Mevene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pruvost Amelle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Young Solesha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Murray Brittany
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pruvost Amelle
Score: 3:1
Video