2019 ITTF World Tour, Korea Open (South Korea, Busan, 07.07.2019-07.07.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Eunhye
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Zion
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zarif Audrey
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Yeonryeong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Yejin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ma Wenting
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Youjin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Qian Tianyi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Akula Sreeja
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Seoyun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Jiho
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: An Soyeon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gufranova Rimma
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Dasom
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Byun Seoyoung
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Nakamori Honami
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kwan Man Ho
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu Xi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Youngi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Desai Harmeet
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Byeolnim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cheng Hao-Huan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Xu Chenhao
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Woo Hyeonggyu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Park Gyeongtae
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Xue Fei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Moregard Truls
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ma Te
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Daewoo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jung Seongwon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bae Huicheol
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yang Yechan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ng Pak Nam
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zheng Peifeng
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Uda Yukiya
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hwang Minha
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jang Hanjae
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yeh Chih-Wei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Sun Wen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Park Changgeon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cho Seungmin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Hon Ming
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xue Fei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Desai Harmeet
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nam Seongbeen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xiang Peng
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Daewoo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xu Yingbin
Score: 4:3
Video