2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum, German Open (Germany, Bremen, 13.10.2019-13.10.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Bergand Filippa
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Li Yu-Jhun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Matsushima Sora
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Shu Dean
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Feng Yi-Hsin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Desai Harmeet
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: De Nodrest Leo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Liao Cheng-Ting
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Li Hon Ming
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Meng Fanbo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Diaw Ibrahima
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tschanz Cedric
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Sun Wen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Sone Kakeru
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Klein Dennis
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Chen Alexander
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Kwan Man Ho
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Fang Bo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gu Yuting
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Altinkaya Sibel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bajor Natalia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Helmy Yousra
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Shan Xiaona
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ando Minami
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wan Yuan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Shibata Saki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Choi Hyojoo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kihara Miyuu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bilenko Tetyana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Adamkova Karin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ojio Haruna
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zhu Chengzhu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Siruckova Aneta
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Paranang Orawan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bergand Filippa
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yang Xiaoxin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jurkova Eva
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ma Wenting
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu Hsing-Yin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Nasser Galila
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Shiomi Maki
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Soma Yumeno
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.10.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video