⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2019 ITTF Challenge, Spanish Open (Spain, Guadalajara, 24.03.2019-24.03.2019)
Player
All
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Aguiar Maria Jose
Ahmadian Amin
Alvarez Moises
Amato Antonino
Andrade Raquel
Angles Enzo
Arguelles Camila
Ayuso Angel
Bailon Daniel
Bajor Natalia
Balazova Barbora
Balint Bernadett
Bardet Lilian
Benito Javier
Bertrand Irvin
Bhandarkar Mallika
Boccard Sam
Bolton Emily
Boro Birdie
Bouloussa Mehdi
Caballero Carlos
Cakol Klara
Cantero Jesus
Casares Rafael
Cazacu Alexandru
Cechova Dana
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Alexander
Chen Shuainan
Christensen Stefanie
Chung Rheann
Cifuentes Horacio
Ciobanu Irina
Cissa Victor
Cobas Judith
Correa Cecilio
Crisan Adrian
Darcis Thibaut
De Hoop Sanne
De Las Heras Rafael
De Nodrest Leo
De Nutte Sarah
Deshpande Divya
Devos Laurens
Devos Robin
Diaconu Adina
Diaz Adriana
Diaz Melanie
Didukh Oleksandr
Dolgikh Maria
Dvorak Galia
Ecseki Nandor
Edem Offiong
Elhakem Karim
Engemann Gerrit
Ermakova Irina
Farladanska Ganna
Fedotov Petr
Feher Orsolya
Fernandez Alba
Filus Ruwen
Fort Nolwenn
Francisco Jose Pedro
Franco Carlos
Friedrich Christian
Fujimura Tomoya
Gacev Aleksa
Galvano Nicolas
Garcia Ana
Gardos Robert
Genovese Sascha
Gerell Par
Glod Eric
Grigelova Natalia
Grininger Thomas
Grixti Gabriel
Grofova Karin
Guerricabeitia Jon Ander
Guseva Ekaterina
Han Qiyao
Hartbrich Leonie
Helle Tanja
Helmy Mahmoud
Helmy Yousra
Herranz Gonzalo
Hippler Tobias
Hohmeier Nils
Hribar Peter
Huang Chien-Tu
Huang Hsin
Huang Yu-Chiao
Huang Yu-Wen
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Ichinose Takumi
Ishiy Vitor
Jamiu Azeez Olugbenga
Jancarik Lubomir
Jeger Mateja
Jonsson Jennifer
Jouti Eric
Jurkova Eva
Kapolnek Narayan
Kato Miyu
Kim Regina
Kirichenko Anna
Klein Dennis
Konecny Tomas
Konsbruck Danielle
Kordoutis Dimitris
Kovacs Sebestyen
Kucera Stanislav
Kuo Chia-Yun
Lakatos Tamas
Lebedeva Victoria
Lee Chia-Sheng
Li Xiang
Li Yu-Jhun
Limanis Kristaps
Lin Po-Hsuan
Liu Xin
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lung Lisa
Machado Carlos
Madarasz Dora
Madrid Marcos
Majoros Bence
Manhani Humberto
Mantz Chantal
Marchetti Nathalie
Martinez Guillermo
Martinko Jiri
Masip Joan
Matelova Hana
Medina Paula
Medjugorac Marko
Meissner Cedric
Meneses Cristal
Mengel Steffen
Mischek Karoline
Mondal Raj
Monteiro Thiago
Morato Adrian
Moret Rachel
Morita Ayane
Mutti Leonardo
Mynarova Karolina
Ni Xia Lian
Niguez Marina
Nunez Miguel
Oehme Benno
Olivares Felipe
Oliveira Leila
Ort Kilian
Ortega Daniela
Palacios Daniel
Papadakis Ioannis
Partyka Natalia
Perdomo Maria
Piccolin Giorgia
Piccolin Jordy
Piciulin Gabriele
Pieraert Valentin
Pinho Diogo
Pinto Daniele
Posch Lars
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Qiu Dang
Rasmussen Tobias
Rech Daldosso Marco
Reitspies David
Rembert Bastien
Robinot Alexandre
Rolland Jules
Romeu Emilio
Roy Krittwika
Rumgay Gavin
Sadamatsu Yusuke
Saha Sourav
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Sambe Kohei
Sanchi Francisco
Scholz Vivien
Semenov Andrey
Seyfried Joe
Shao Jieni
Shetty Sanil
Silva Andre
Silva Diogo
Silva Yadira
Simonet Nicolas
Singeorzan Arina
Singeorzan Bogdan
Sipos Rares
Siruckova Aneta
Soria Javier
Spicer Catherine
Sun Jiayi
Szudi Adam
Takahashi Bruna
Tellez Cory
Terpou Elisavet
Tian Ye
Tio Nicholas
Todorovic Andrea
Tofant Ana
Toma Danilo
Tomanovska Katerina
Toranzos Alejandro
Tregler Tomas
Tromer Laurens
Tsai Chun-Yu
Tsaptsinos Maria
Tschanz Cedric
Tsuboi Yuma
Tubikanec Ivana
Urikova Monika
Valenzuela David
Vega Paulina
Vilchez Miguel
Villanueva Nelson
Vishniakova Olga
Vivarelli Debora
Vorobeva Olga
Walker Samuel
Wan Yuan
Wang Tai-Wei
Weber Lionel
Winter Sabine
Xiao Maria
Yadav Abhishek
Yamada Jessica
Yang Heng-Wei
Yeh Chih-Wei
Yuan Jia Nan
Zarif Audrey
Zatowka Patryk
Zavadskyi Ihor
Zhai Yujia
Zhang Lily
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Ziberova Anastasia
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Аргентина
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
Дания
Египет
Индия
Иран
Испания
Италия
Канада
Колумбия
Латвия
Люксембург
Мальта
Мексика
Молдавия
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Парагвай
Польша
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
США
Тайвань
Тринидад и Тобаго
Узбекистан
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Kuo Chia-Yun
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Tofant Ana
Opponent:
Chung Rheann
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Deshpande Divya
Opponent:
Grigelova Natalia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Bhandarkar Mallika
Opponent:
Vishniakova Olga
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Singeorzan Arina
Opponent:
De Hoop Sanne
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Dolgikh Maria
Opponent:
Morita Ayane
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Li Yu-Jhun
Opponent:
Meneses Cristal
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Helle Tanja
Opponent:
Ermakova Irina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Tubikanec Ivana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Huang Yu-Wen
Opponent:
Niguez Marina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Diaconu Adina
Opponent:
Scholz Vivien
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Siruckova Aneta
Opponent:
Roy Krittwika
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Jonsson Jennifer
Opponent:
Cakol Klara
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Balint Bernadett
Opponent:
Liu Xin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Lin Po-Hsuan
Opponent:
Fernandez Alba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Mantz Chantal
Opponent:
Terpou Elisavet
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Perdomo Maria
Opponent:
Bolton Emily
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Tomanovska Katerina
Opponent:
Lebedeva Victoria
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Tellez Cory
Opponent:
Jurkova Eva
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Edem Offiong
Opponent:
Huang Yu-Chiao
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Feher Orsolya
Opponent:
Andrade Raquel
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Yamada Jessica
Opponent:
Aguiar Maria Jose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Hartbrich Leonie
Opponent:
Cobas Judith
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Tsaptsinos Maria
Opponent:
Urikova Monika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Christensen Stefanie
Opponent:
Genovese Sascha
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Marchetti Nathalie
Opponent:
Ziberova Anastasia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Farladanska Ganna
Opponent:
Fort Nolwenn
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Konsbruck Danielle
Opponent:
Yuan Jia Nan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Kim Regina
Opponent:
Huang Hsin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Sun Jiayi
Opponent:
Mynarova Karolina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Spicer Catherine
Opponent:
Guseva Ekaterina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Rasmussen Tobias
Opponent:
Francisco Jose Pedro
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Piccolin Jordy
Opponent:
Devos Laurens
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Crisan Adrian
Opponent:
Mengel Steffen
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Tio Nicholas
Opponent:
Helmy Mahmoud
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Franco Carlos
Opponent:
Darcis Thibaut
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Zatowka Patryk
Opponent:
Palacios Daniel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Yang Heng-Wei
Opponent:
Kapolnek Narayan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Hohmeier Nils
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Shetty Sanil
Opponent:
Sanchi Francisco
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Galvano Nicolas
Opponent:
Kucera Stanislav
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Medjugorac Marko
Opponent:
Sadamatsu Yusuke
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Chen Alexander
Opponent:
Pinto Daniele
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Hippler Tobias
Opponent:
Hribar Peter
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Sipos Rares
Opponent:
Yadav Abhishek
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Ort Kilian
Opponent:
Ichinose Takumi
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Manhani Humberto
Opponent:
Tsai Chun-Yu
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Mondal Raj
Opponent:
Lee Chia-Sheng
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Ahmadian Amin
Opponent:
Martinko Jiri
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Amato Antonino
Opponent:
Masip Joan
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Casares Rafael
Opponent:
Silva Diogo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Engemann Gerrit
Opponent:
Rolland Jules
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Klein Dennis
Opponent:
Bouloussa Mehdi
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Seyfried Joe
Opponent:
Pieraert Valentin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Opponent:
Grininger Thomas
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Alvarez Moises
Opponent:
Toma Danilo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
De Nodrest Leo
Opponent:
Caballero Carlos
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Boro Birdie
Opponent:
Simonet Nicolas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Rembert Bastien
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Rech Daldosso Marco
Opponent:
Bardet Lilian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Martinez Guillermo
Opponent:
Jamiu Azeez Olugbenga
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Cissa Victor
Opponent:
Silva Andre
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Han Qiyao
Opponent:
Papadakis Ioannis
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Gacev Aleksa
Opponent:
Romeu Emilio
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Fedotov Petr
Opponent:
Bertrand Irvin
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Chen Shuainan
Opponent:
Tschanz Cedric
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Cazacu Alexandru
Opponent:
Posch Lars
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Kordoutis Dimitris
Opponent:
Pinho Diogo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Wang Tai-Wei
Opponent:
Correa Cecilio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Limanis Kristaps
Opponent:
Oehme Benno
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Tsuboi Yuma
Opponent:
Huang Chien-Tu
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
3
Meissner Cedric
Opponent:
Morato Adrian
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Urikova Monika
Opponent:
Yamada Jessica
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Garcia Ana
Opponent:
Feher Orsolya
Score:
3:4
2:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Tubikanec Ivana
Opponent:
Scholz Vivien
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Balint Bernadett
Opponent:
Fort Nolwenn
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Jurkova Eva
Opponent:
Morita Ayane
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Vishniakova Olga
Opponent:
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Jonsson Jennifer
Opponent:
Deshpande Divya
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Opponent:
Tofant Ana
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Huang Hsin
Opponent:
Singeorzan Arina
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
128
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Ermakova Irina
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Rembert Bastien
Rolland Jules
Opponent:
Benito Javier
Martinez Guillermo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Fujimura Tomoya
Sadamatsu Yusuke
Opponent:
Caballero Carlos
Cantero Jesus
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Tschanz Cedric
Weber Lionel
Opponent:
Konecny Tomas
Tregler Tomas
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Engemann Gerrit
Hippler Tobias
Opponent:
Manhani Humberto
Toma Danilo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Kapolnek Narayan
Posch Lars
Opponent:
Piccolin Jordy
Piciulin Gabriele
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Darcis Thibaut
Pieraert Valentin
Opponent:
Correa Cecilio
Villanueva Nelson
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Amato Antonino
Pinto Daniele
Opponent:
Lee Chia-Sheng
Yang Heng-Wei
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Chen Alexander
Friedrich Christian
Opponent:
Kordoutis Dimitris
Papadakis Ioannis
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Bertrand Irvin
De Nodrest Leo
Opponent:
Boccard Sam
Simonet Nicolas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Glod Eric
Grininger Thomas
Opponent:
Hribar Peter
Sanchi Francisco
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Sambe Kohei
Tsuboi Yuma
Opponent:
Huang Chien-Tu
Wang Tai-Wei
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Boro Birdie
Yadav Abhishek
Opponent:
Tian Ye
Tio Nicholas
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Fernandez Alba
Garcia Ana
Opponent:
Edem Offiong
Medina Paula
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Deshpande Divya
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Opponent:
Vishniakova Olga
Ziberova Anastasia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Jurkova Eva
Urikova Monika
Opponent:
Jonsson Jennifer
Moret Rachel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Huang Yu-Wen
Li Yu-Jhun
Opponent:
Christensen Stefanie
De Hoop Sanne
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Mar 2019
Etap:
32
Grigelova Natalia
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Bhandarkar Mallika
Roy Krittwika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»