2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Chile Junior and Cadet Open (Chile, Santiago, 24.03.2019-24.03.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paredes Jorge
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Burgos Nicolas
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zapata Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garces Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duffoo Felipe
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pedraza Matias
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cieza Ivan
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Noguti Henrique
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shim Joon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Candela Juan
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Puican Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Puican Robert
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fajardo Felipe
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fajardo Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Flores Gabriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fuentes Alvaro
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: De Leon Facundo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borja Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vega Sofia
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mesas Constanza
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mesas Constanza
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vega Sofia
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Sofia
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Sofia
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pereyra Manuela
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pereyra Manuela
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rios Natasha
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Watanabe Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Watanabe Laura
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomez Leyla
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomez Leyla
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plaza Mylena
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hurevich Tobias
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pereyra Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinez Andres
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Burgos Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Cesar
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cisneros Joel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zarehbin Aziz
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zarehbin Kai
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lecaro Mathias
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video