2020 Europe Youth Top 10 (Germany, Berlin, 11.10.2020-11.10.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Stortz Jele
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mei Rosu Bianca
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Griesel Mia
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Stortz Jele
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mei Rosu Bianca
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Stortz Jele
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Griesel Mia
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mei Rosu Bianca
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Stortz Jele
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Griesel Mia
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Stortz Jele
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mei Rosu Bianca
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Griesel Mia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Istrate Andrei
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Berzosa Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lebrun Felix
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lebrun Felix
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Goldir Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ullmann Lleyton
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Zaderova Linda
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Istrate Andrei
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Dari Helga
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Bezeg Reka
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Berzosa Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Cok Isa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Zaharia Elena
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lebrun Felix
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Goldir Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Stumper Kay
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ullmann Lleyton
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Istrate Andrei
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Martinko Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Berzosa Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ban Ivor
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Berzosa Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Stumper Kay
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lebrun Felix
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Goldir Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Istrate Andrei
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Martinko Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ullmann Lleyton
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Ban Ivor
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Stumper Kay
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Score: 2:3
Video