2002 ITTF WJC Spanish Youth Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 12.05.2002-12.05.2002)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Henriques Nuno
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Robertson Adam
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tseng Chun-Yuan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Barham Dale
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jakab Janos
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kenny Mathew
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 64
Opponent: Su Chi-Young
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Henriques Nuno
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Japec Tomislav
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tseng Chun-Yuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jakab Janos
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Csaba Bence
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Japec Tomislav
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Csaba Bence
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rosner Benjamin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Csaba Bence
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 4
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 4
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shiwa Silvia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Carvalho Vania
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rohr Meike
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pritulo Olga
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rohr Gaby
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Imafuku Kumi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Carvalho Vania
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rohr Meike
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Steward Kathryn
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rohr Gaby
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rohr Meike
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2002
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:4
Video