2009 Pro Tour, Japan Open (Japan, Wakayama, 14.06.2009-14.06.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lorentz Romain
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lorentz Romain
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feng Xiaoquan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pang Xue Jie
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pang Xue Jie
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Phonsavat Misay
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Phonsavat Misay
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shiono Masato
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Numata Masaru
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Numata Masaru
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yokoyama Yuichi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Zhongze
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Green Wally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Green Wally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Han Jimin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tanioka Ayuka
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tanioka Ayuka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamanashi Yuri
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hou Yu-Ling
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yamanashi Yuri
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Minglu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fujii Yuko
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ma Minglu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamamoto Mari
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Hsing-Yin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yamamoto Mari
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Misoon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hui
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kang Misoon
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pang Xue Jie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lorentz Romain
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Minglu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ma Minglu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Misoon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tanioka Ayuka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kang Misoon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hielscher Lars
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wosik Torben
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oya Hidetoshi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Han Jimin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Junghoon
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yoon Jaeyoung
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.06.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 4:2
Video