2012 Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d'aro, 13.05.2012-13.05.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cuevas Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gupta Utkarsh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cuevas Ivan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goncalves Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramos Yordi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Goncalves Jose
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Prados Antoni
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Medina Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Prados Antoni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Prados Antoni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zakharov Dmitry
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molist Sergi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bhargav Vivek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Molist Sergi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Molist Sergi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zakharov Dmitry
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ugortsev Idan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Costa Jorge
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ugortsev Idan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cloos Jim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saito Ryoma
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ismailov Sadi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Saito Ryoma
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Saito Ryoma
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cloos Jim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benito Javier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Efroykin Maxim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Benito Javier
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santos Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Santos Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chaves Antonio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hagberg Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chaves Antonio
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chaves Antonio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Borower Ron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shvetc Kirill
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Borower Ron
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Borower Ron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doval Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Puia Lalrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Puia Lalrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Puia Lalrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Doval Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tasato Leonardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tasato Leonardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oliveira Luan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oliveira Luan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karnam Spoorthy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramirez Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ramirez Laura
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lopez Berta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryden Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video