2012 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 20.05.2012-20.05.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zupancic Nina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zupancic Nina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gutnik Katja
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bajor Natalia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gutnik Katja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jablonska Kinga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Selicka Silvia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Selicka Silvia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Selicka Silvia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jablonska Kinga
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kiziuk Kateryna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kiziuk Kateryna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karnam Spoorthy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Takacs Lili
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jurkova Eva
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Takacs Lili
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Takacs Lili
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Karnam Spoorthy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tennison Reeth
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fuderer Dalma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fuderer Dalma
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomanova Tamara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Song I
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fulop Szilvia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Song I
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Song I
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bracco Bianca
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fenyvesi Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bracco Bianca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: D'souza Senhora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: D'souza Senhora
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: D'souza Senhora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wabik Sandra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gupta Utkarsh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kostelnik Lukas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kostelnik Lukas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kostelnik Lukas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bhargav Vivek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Scherer Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Foff Lukas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Scherer Tobias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Scherer Tobias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bhargav Vivek
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video