⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2016 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open (Croatia, Varazdin, 18.09.2016-18.09.2016)
Player
All
Abraamian Elizabet
Abrahamsson Theo
Adamik Csenge
Alguetti Adar
Alguetti Gal
Alguetti Sharon
Amorim Vitor
Andrade Raquel
Andras Csaba
Arapovic Hana
Asazu Aoto
Ban Ivor
Banek Mario
Bardac Klara
Belik Simon
Benko Edina
Bolte Nusa
Boro Birdie
Borovnjak Filip
Both Oliver
Bressan Lisa
Brinza Natalia
Brinza Vitalina
Brnic Lea
Brodar Mihaela
Buben Vlastimil
Bucci Valerio
Bulic Petra
Cakol Klara
Caraulnaia Vlada
Cermakova Paula
Cicchitti Alessandro
Clark Joseph
Cordero Lucia
Cvetko Tilen
Dari Helga
Degros Nicolas
Dobbelstein Boris
Drabant Anita
Dragun Luka
Drazic Dominik
Duvivier Estelle
Dvoynikov Artem
Edvinsson Jennie
Ettari Simona
Feng Yi-Hsin
Franovic Karla
Fule Kata
Gacev Aleksa
Gerasimatou Ioanna
Gondor Fanni
Grebnev Maksim
Grgic Ivana
Grigelova Natalia
Hajok Caroline
Harac Ece
Harasztovich Fanni
Hasanova Dalma
Henin Valentin
Hovhannisyan Melkon
Hribar Peter
Hristova Kalina
Hudusan Andreea
Hurloi Vlad
Huzsvar Erik
Ilic Zara
Ilieva Ivet
Ivanco Felix
Jakelic Jakov
Jamsek Miha
Janovsky Dan
Jasarovic Alan
Jevsnik Jan
Jiraskova Tereza
John Marek
Jokic Tijana
Juhasz Patrik
Jurcevic Marta
Kammerer Janina
Karlsson Albin
Kashiwa Takeru
Kato Yuko
Katsman Lev
Kayama Yu
Kazantseva Kristina
Klempererova Anna
Kobetic Nika
Kobetic Vita
Kocal Aybala
Koldas Tomas
Kordoutis Dimitris
Kose Cigdem
Kovacek Tena
Kukulkova Tatiana
Laskai Irisz
Laurenti Jamila
Levajac Dimitrije
Li Hsin-Yang
Lipan Teodor
Liu Victor
Mainzer Jonathan
Makarov Vladislav
Martinek Luka
Martinek Mislav
Martinko Jiri
Martinko Tomas
Matesa Luka
Matijasec Janja
Mavri Gaja
Menger Andjela
Milohanovic Andrea
Mladin Paul
Mokrejs Jan
Molnar David
Molnar Istvan
Molodtsova Olesya
Murat Ana
Muskantor Rebecca
Mutti Matteo
Nagy Norbert
Nagypal Marta
Nemaciuc Mihai
Novel Matija
Ocsai Mate
Opeka Lara
Oprea Dragos Florin
Papadimitriou Malamatenia
Paszek Agata
Paulin Lea
Pavcnik Tamara
Pavlovic Andrea
Payet Denise
Peko Stefan
Pekova Zuzana
Petric Ivona
Petrov Martin
Phan Viola
Pindura Tobias
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Putuntica Andrei
Radoi Marius
Radovic Filip
Rassenfosse Adrien
Roncallo Valentina
Rose Lotta
Saeger Luisa
Santek Leona
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Shadrina Daria
Sikl Richard
Simonyan Sergey
Singeorzan Bogdan
Skoda Stjepan
Skopal Dalibor
Smirnov Anatolii
Southall Keenan
Spanik Tibor
Stamatouros Georgios
Stanisa Ziva
Strazar Katarina
Su Pei-Ling
Surjan Sabina
Susac Sara
Takeuchi Kana
Terek Norbert
Terpou Elisavet
Thimon Jonathan
Tica Jakov
Tofant Ana
Toma Darius
Tonkovic Markus
Trtnik Rok
Tveit Leah
Ursu Vladislav
Valenta Jan
Vasilyan Avet
Vekic Leo
Vidacek Marko
Vignjevic Dragana
Vivarelli Evelyn
Vovk Aleksandra
Vukelic Marta
Wang Amy
Wen Ruei-Ling
Wolf Jennie
Zelinka Jakub
Zelko Damjan
Zigon Ziga
Znika Petar
Zovko Lovro
Country
All
Англия
Армения
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Венгрия
Гватемала
Германия
Греция
Израиль
Индия
Италия
Молдавия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
США
Тайвань
Турция
Хорватия
Черногория
Чехия
Швеция
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
9
10
11
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Hristova Kalina
Opponent:
Paszek Agata
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Ilieva Ivet
Opponent:
Papadimitriou Malamatenia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Hristova Kalina
Ilieva Ivet
Opponent:
Papadimitriou Malamatenia
Paszek Agata
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Grgic Ivana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Roncallo Valentina
Opponent:
Bulic Petra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Laurenti Jamila
Roncallo Valentina
Opponent:
Bulic Petra
Grgic Ivana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Bulic Petra
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Roncallo Valentina
Opponent:
Grgic Ivana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Bulic Petra
Opponent:
Kose Cigdem
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Grgic Ivana
Opponent:
Kocal Aybala
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Bulic Petra
Grgic Ivana
Opponent:
Harac Ece
Kocal Aybala
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Harac Ece
Score:
3:2
3:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Roncallo Valentina
Opponent:
Kocal Aybala
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Laurenti Jamila
Roncallo Valentina
Opponent:
Harac Ece
Kocal Aybala
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Kocal Aybala
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Roncallo Valentina
Opponent:
Harac Ece
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Klempererova Anna
Opponent:
Muskantor Rebecca
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Jiraskova Tereza
Opponent:
Edvinsson Jennie
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Jiraskova Tereza
Klempererova Anna
Opponent:
Edvinsson Jennie
Muskantor Rebecca
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Jiraskova Tereza
Opponent:
Muskantor Rebecca
Score:
L
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Bressan Lisa
Opponent:
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Vivarelli Evelyn
Opponent:
Caraulnaia Vlada
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Bressan Lisa
Vivarelli Evelyn
Opponent:
Caraulnaia Vlada
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Opponent:
Bressan Lisa
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Vivarelli Evelyn
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Bressan Lisa
Vivarelli Evelyn
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Opponent:
Vivarelli Evelyn
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Jiraskova Tereza
Opponent:
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Klempererova Anna
Opponent:
Caraulnaia Vlada
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Jiraskova Tereza
Klempererova Anna
Opponent:
Caraulnaia Vlada
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Opponent:
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Caraulnaia Vlada
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Caraulnaia Vlada
Molodtsova Olesya
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Opponent:
Caraulnaia Vlada
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Jiraskova Tereza
Opponent:
Vivarelli Evelyn
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Klempererova Anna
Opponent:
Bressan Lisa
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Jiraskova Tereza
Klempererova Anna
Opponent:
Bressan Lisa
Vivarelli Evelyn
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Jiraskova Tereza
Opponent:
Bressan Lisa
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Klempererova Anna
Opponent:
Vivarelli Evelyn
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Gacev Aleksa
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Ursu Vladislav
Opponent:
Radovic Filip
Score:
3:2
1:3
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Southall Keenan
Opponent:
Levajac Dimitrije
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Radovic Filip
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Asazu Aoto
Opponent:
Mutti Matteo
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Kayama Yu
Opponent:
Alguetti Adar
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Kashiwa Takeru
Opponent:
Amorim Vitor
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Ursu Vladislav
Opponent:
Li Hsin-Yang
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Liu Victor
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Southall Keenan
Opponent:
Feng Yi-Hsin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Mutti Matteo
Opponent:
Feng Yi-Hsin
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Alguetti Adar
Opponent:
Li Hsin-Yang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Amorim Vitor
Opponent:
Liu Victor
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Saeger Luisa
Opponent:
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Kammerer Janina
Opponent:
Wen Ruei-Ling
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Hajok Caroline
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Saeger Luisa
Opponent:
Wen Ruei-Ling
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Kammerer Janina
Opponent:
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Kato Yuko
Opponent:
Surjan Sabina
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Takeuchi Kana
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Andrade Raquel
Opponent:
Vignjevic Dragana
Score:
1:3
1:4
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Kato Yuko
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Takeuchi Kana
Opponent:
Surjan Sabina
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Takeuchi Kana
Opponent:
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
0:3
2:4
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Kato Yuko
Opponent:
Wen Ruei-Ling
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Andrade Raquel
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Takeuchi Kana
Opponent:
Wen Ruei-Ling
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Rassenfosse Adrien
Opponent:
Ocsai Mate
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Degros Nicolas
Opponent:
Terek Norbert
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Degros Nicolas
Rassenfosse Adrien
Opponent:
Huzsvar Erik
Terek Norbert
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Rassenfosse Adrien
Opponent:
Terek Norbert
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Martinko Tomas
Opponent:
Makarov Vladislav
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Belik Simon
Opponent:
Grebnev Maksim
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Belik Simon
Martinko Tomas
Opponent:
Grebnev Maksim
Makarov Vladislav
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Martinko Tomas
Opponent:
Grebnev Maksim
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Alguetti Sharon
Opponent:
Degros Nicolas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Alguetti Gal
Opponent:
Rassenfosse Adrien
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Alguetti Gal
Alguetti Sharon
Opponent:
Degros Nicolas
Rassenfosse Adrien
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Grebnev Maksim
Opponent:
Both Oliver
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Makarov Vladislav
Opponent:
Andras Csaba
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Grebnev Maksim
Makarov Vladislav
Opponent:
Andras Csaba
Both Oliver
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Grebnev Maksim
Opponent:
Andras Csaba
Score:
1:3
2:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Andras Csaba
Opponent:
Alguetti Gal
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Both Oliver
Opponent:
Alguetti Sharon
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Andras Csaba
Both Oliver
Opponent:
Alguetti Gal
Alguetti Sharon
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Andras Csaba
Opponent:
Alguetti Sharon
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Both Oliver
Opponent:
Alguetti Gal
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Opponent:
Brinza Vitalina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Brinza Natalia
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Brinza Natalia
Brinza Vitalina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Hristova Kalina
Opponent:
Harac Ece
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Ilieva Ivet
Opponent:
Kocal Aybala
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Hristova Kalina
Ilieva Ivet
Opponent:
Harac Ece
Kocal Aybala
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Hristova Kalina
Opponent:
Kocal Aybala
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Opponent:
Dari Helga
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Drabant Anita
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Dari Helga
Drabant Anita
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Edvinsson Jennie
Opponent:
Drabant Anita
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Muskantor Rebecca
Opponent:
Dari Helga
Score:
1:3
2:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Strazar Katarina
Opponent:
Harac Ece
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Sep 2016
Etap:
--
Paulin Lea
Opponent:
Kocal Aybala
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
9
10
11
»