2016 Asian Junior & Cadet Championships (Thailand, Bangkok, 21.09.2016-21.09.2016)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Song Gun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Darestani Mahdi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heidari Matin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Song Il
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Allail Ali
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nguyen Van Huan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alkhamis Sultan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nguyen Anh Duc
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alshaya Basil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ham Yu Song
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vu Quang Hien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Song Gun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Darestani Mahdi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Heidari Matin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Song Il
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Allail Ali
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nguyen Van Huan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nguyen Anh Duc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alkhamis Sultan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alshaya Basil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vu Quang Hien
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ham Yu Song
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lau Chun Kit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cai Ruei-Fong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pande Siddhesh
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nguyen Van Huan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nguyen Anh Duc
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cao Wei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Baek Hogyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chin Mao-Cheng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vu Quang Hien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ham Yu Song
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Izumo Takuto
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Xu Haidong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryuzaki Tonin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pande Siddhesh
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Song Gun
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kizukuri Yuto
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kizukuri Yuto
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cao Wei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ryuzaki Tonin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 8
Opponent: Izumo Takuto
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Haidong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Heyi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Heyi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Safari Saba
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yuan Yuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ho Jin Hyang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ashtari Mahshid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: So Kuk Hwa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Azatova Ozoda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fung Wai Chu
Score: 3:0
Video