2017 World Tour, Czech Open (Czech Republic, Olomouc, 27.08.2017-27.08.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ranefur Elias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ort Kilian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Peng Wang-Wei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Valenta Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yang Tzu-Yi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ort Kilian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ort Kilian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kizukuri Yuto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fang Yinchi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Yijie
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Xue Fei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Calderano Hugo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Calderano Hugo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Morizono Mizuki
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hamamoto Yui
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yuan Yuan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sato Hitomi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kato Miyu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sasao Asuka
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Solja Petrissa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shiomi Maki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shibata Saki
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Han Ying
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hamamoto Yui
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sato Hitomi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gu Ruochen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Maeda Miyu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shiomi Maki
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Han Ying
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hayata Hina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Han Ying
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hamamoto Yui
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Han Ying
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huang Yingqi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huang Yu-Wen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.08.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Score: 3:0
Video