⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2018 Team World Cup (England, London, 25.02.2018-25.02.2018)
Player
All
Abdel-Aziz Farah
Alguetti Adar
Assar Omar
Calderano Hugo
Cassin Alexandre
Cha Hyo Sim
Chen Szu-Yu
Chen Xingtong
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Cheng I-Ching
Ding Ning
Doo Hoi Kem
Drinkhall Paul
Duda Benedikt
El-Beiali Mohamed
Fan Zhendong
Feng Tianwei
Feng Yijun
Filus Ruwen
Franziska Patrick
Gerell Par
Gui Lin
Harimoto Tomokazu
Hayata Hina
Helmy Yousra
Ho Kwan Kit
Ho Tin-Tin
Hu Heming
Ishikawa Kasumi
Ito Mima
Jeong Sangeun
Jeoung Youngsik
Jha Kanak
Jouti Eric
Kallberg Anton
Karlsson Kristian
Kaur Parleen
Kim Nam Hae
Kim Song I
Kumahara Luca
Lam Siu Hang
Lashin El-Sayed
Lay Jian Fang
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Ho Ching
Lee Sang Su
Lim Jonghoon
Liu Shiwen
Ma Long
Meshref Dina
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Ng Pak Nam
Ng Wing Nam
Niwa Koki
Oshima Yuya
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Pitchford Liam
Powell David
Robinot Quentin
Saleh Ahmed
Samara Elizabeta
Sibley Kelly
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Szocs Bernadette
Takahashi Bruna
Tapper Melissa
Townsend Kane
Tsaptsinos Maria
Tsuboi Gustavo
Ueda Jin
Walker Samuel
Wang Amy
Wang Manyu
Wong Chun Ting
Wu Yue
Xu Xin
Yee Herng Hwee
Yu Mengyu
Zhang Lily
Zhang Wanling
Zhu Yuling
Country
All
Австралия
Англия
Бразилия
Германия
Гонконг
Египет
Китай
Румыния
Северная Корея
Сингапур
США
Тайвань
Франция
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
«
1
2
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
8
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Score:
3:1
3:2
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
4
Xu Xin
Ma Long
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Walker Samuel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
1
Fan Zhendong
Opponent:
Robinot Quentin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Kumahara Luca
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Zhu Yuling
Chen Xingtong
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
1
Xu Xin
Ma Long
Opponent:
Cassin Alexandre
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Franziska Patrick
Opponent:
Jeong Sangeun
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
8
Ding Ning
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Wang Amy
Wu Yue
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
1
Chen Szu-Yu
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Opponent:
Kaur Parleen
Tapper Melissa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
8
Cha Hyo Sim
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
3
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Calderano Hugo
Score:
0:3
1:7
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Meshref Dina
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Feng Tianwei
Score:
1:3
2:5
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
4
Kim Nam Hae
Cha Hyo Sim
Opponent:
Ito Mima
Hayata Hina
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
1
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Opponent:
Hu Heming
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Cheng I-Ching
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
3:2
5:2
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Calderano Hugo
Score:
0:3
1:6
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
1
Filus Ruwen
Franziska Patrick
Opponent:
Powell David
Townsend Kane
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
3
Saleh Ahmed
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
3
Cha Hyo Sim
Kim Nam Hae
Opponent:
Kumahara Luca
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
3
Lebesson Emmanuel
Opponent:
Karlsson Kristian
Score:
3:0
4:2
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Cheng I-Ching
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
0:3
7:4
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Tsuboi Gustavo
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
8
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Score:
0:3
1:4
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
3
Wu Yue
Opponent:
Helmy Yousra
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Ma Long
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Score:
3:1
12:1
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
3
Ho Tin-Tin
Opponent:
Feng Tianwei
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
8
Jeong Sangeun
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Cassin Alexandre
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Walker Samuel
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Ueda Jin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
3
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Kallberg Anton
Score:
3:1
4:2
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
8
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
2:3
3:2
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
2
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Harimoto Tomokazu
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
4
Niwa Koki
Opponent:
Jeoung Youngsik
Score:
1:3
3:4
Video
Date:
25 Feb 2018
Etap:
3
Ho Tin-Tin
Opponent:
Zhang Wanling
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
«
1
2