2018 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Sweden, Halmstad, 06.05.2018-06.05.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Das Mouma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Batra Manika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Estrada Andrea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cordero Lucia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mookrey Simeen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ben Yahia Kerem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hmam Adam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Patel Danisha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lagha Chouayb
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kalam Musfiquh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hmam Adam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ben Yahia Kerem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Al-Wedian Bara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abuyaman Sewar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trigolos Daria
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Al-Wedian Bara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Trigolos Daria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abuyaman Sewar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Azar Laetitia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Chuqin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choe Il
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pak Sin Hyok
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Polcanova Sofia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solja Amelie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Wi Hun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sirucek Pavel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Helmy Yousra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sirucek Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: El-Eraky Reem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Madarasz Dora
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Xinyue
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video