2001 SWEDISH Open (Sweden, Skovde, 25.11.2001-25.11.2001)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berglund Anna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morel Silvia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Costes Agathe
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Costes Agathe
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tepes Sofija
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stefanska Kinga
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stefanska Kinga
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wigow Susanna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Westholm Sofia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Westholm Sofia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Westholm Sofia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Park Bokyung
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vakkila Nina
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vakkila Nina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vakkila Nina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Opponent: Silvestre Julia
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Opponent: Olsson Marie
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Opponent: Silvestre Julia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Opponent: Olsson Marie
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Opponent: Olsson Marie
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Finnemann Pia
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rohdin Sara
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rohdin Sara
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 9
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 9
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 9
Opponent: Legay Solene
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 9
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 9
Opponent: Legay Solene
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 9
Opponent: Legay Solene
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 10
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 10
Opponent: Gajic Jelena
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 10
Opponent: Jonsson Carina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 10
Opponent: Gajic Jelena
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 10
Opponent: Jonsson Carina
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 10
Opponent: Jonsson Carina
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 11
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 11
Opponent: Daunton Bethan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 11
Opponent: Halas Helena
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 11
Opponent: Daunton Bethan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 11
Opponent: Halas Helena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 11
Opponent: Halas Helena
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dereli Sukru
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kosowski Jakub
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sorensen Mads
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kosowski Jakub
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sorensen Mads
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sorensen Mads
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tasei Kunihito
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Young Terry
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bentsen Allan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Young Terry
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bentsen Allan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bentsen Allan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jenkins Ryan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maze Michael
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maze Michael
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Olejnik Martin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mansson Magnus
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Baggaley Andrew
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mansson Magnus
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 4
Opponent: Baggaley Andrew
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chang Miao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rosvall Henrik
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chang Miao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rosvall Henrik
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rosvall Henrik
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yung Kyong Chol
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Opponent: Molin Magnus
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 6
Opponent: Molin Magnus
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Opponent: Zoogling Mikael
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Opponent: Kusinski Marcin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Opponent: Kusinski Marcin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 7
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pavelka Tomas
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ansnes Eirik
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ansnes Eirik
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ansnes Eirik
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 9
Opponent: Hielscher Lars
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2001
Etap: 9
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video