2014 Asian Junior & Cadet Championships (India, Mumbai, 16.09.2014-16.09.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rameez Muhammad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Puia Lalrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rameez Muhammad
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shah Nishaad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hajiei Arman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hajiei Arman
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Virmani Sabhya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Virmani Sabhya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sangpao Komgrit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sangpao Komgrit
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pimrat Nithipat
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pimrat Nithipat
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gupta Utkarsh
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Raiter Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Raiter Erik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ghosh Anirban
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ri Kwang Myong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ri Kwang Myong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kwan Man Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heidari Matin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Heidari Matin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: An Ji Song
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhamal Bekulan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rashed Rashed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rashed Rashed
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhamal Bekulan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yadav Abhishek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rashed Rashed
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Ok Chan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alyassi Alyas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alyassi Alyas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Ok Chan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alyassi Alyas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Virk Salman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Virk Salman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Tai-Wei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Haseeb Abdul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Haseeb Abdul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Hon Ming
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Haseeb Abdul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Jeongwoo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Deb Oishwaryya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Deb Oishwaryya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yee Herng Hwee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shankar Riti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tay Hui Li
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tay Hui Li
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryabova Yuliya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryabova Yuliya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Safari Saba
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Safari Saba
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Qi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Jinju
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Jinju
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Akula Sreeja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Yu-Jhun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Yu-Wen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alkhoury Tina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Jin Hyang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Jin Hyang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alkhoury Tina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paranang Orawan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Jin Hyang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video