⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 World Tour, Austrian Open (Austria, Linz, 24.09.2017-24.09.2017)
Player
All
Akkuzu Can
Allegro Martin
Altinkaya Sibel
Angles Enzo
Anthony Amalraj
Arvidsson Simon
Assar Omar
Bai He
Balazova Barbora
Barrios Leonel
Batra Manika
Baum Patrick
Boro Birdie
Bouloussa Mehdi
Brat Adam
Brossier Benjamin
Calderano Hugo
Cassin Alexandre
Cechova Dana
Chen Alexander
Chen Diogo
Chen Ke
Chen Meng
Chen Xingtong
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Cho Seungmin
Desai Harmeet
Devos Laurens
Devos Robin
Diaw Ibrahima
Diendorfer Ines
Doo Hoi Kem
Duda Benedikt
Ecseki Nandor
Fang Bo
Fegerl Stefan
Filus Ruwen
Floritz Philipp
Franziska Patrick
Freitas Marcos
Friedrich Christian
Gacina Andrej
Gardos Robert
Gauzy Simon
Gavlas Antonin
Geraldo Joao
Gerassimenko Kirill
Ghosh Soumyajit
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Grininger Thomas
Groth Jonathan
Gu Ruochen
Gu Yuting
Guisnel Oceane
Habesohn Daniel
Hachard Antoine
Hamamoto Yui
Hashimoto Honoka
Hayata Hina
Hippler Tobias
Hirano Miu
Hirano Yuki
Ho Kwan Kit
Hohmeier Nils
Hu Melek
Huang Yu-Chiao
Huang Yu-Wen
Ishikawa Kasumi
Jancarik Lubomir
Jazbec Ida
Jean Lauric
Jiang Tianyi
Jorgic Darko
Kallberg Anton
Kaluzny Samuel
Kapolnek Narayan
Karlsson Kristian
Kato Kyoka
Kato Miyu
Katsman Lev
Kazantseva Kristina
Keinath Thomas
Kellermann Sophia
Kizukuri Yuto
Kobes Kristian
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Konecny Tomas
Kosiba Daniel
Kozul Deni
Kulikova Olga
Kwan Man Ho
Lakatos Tamas
Lam Siu Hang
Lam Yee Lok
Lambiet Florent
Landrieu Andrea
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Chia-Sheng
Lee Eunhye
Lee Ho Ching
Lee I-Chen
Leitner Selina
Levenko Andreas
Li Ching Wan
Li Hon Ming
Li Qian
Liang Jingkun
Lin Chia-Chih
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Lin Gaoyuan
Lin Yun-Ju
Liu Gaoyang
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Jia
Liu Qi
Liu Yu-Hsin
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lorentz Romain
Lundqvist Jens
Lupulesku Anelia
Lupulesku Lorencio
Machi Asuka
Maeda Miyu
Maienburg Aurelie
Majoros Bence
Mak Tze Wing
Matelova Hana
Matsudaira Kenji
Matsudaira Kenta
Matsuzawa Marina
Mengel Steffen
Meshref Dina
Mischek Karoline
Mittelham Nina
Monteiro Joao
Mori Sakura
Morizono Masataka
Nagasaki Miyu
Nagy Krisztian
Ng Pak Nam
Ng Wing Nam
Ni Xia Lian
Nikitchanka Alina
Niu Guankai
Niwa Koki
Nuytinck Cedric
Obeslo Michal
Odorova Eva
Olah Benedek
Oppelz Teresa
Ort Kilian
Oshima Yuya
Persson Jon
Pfefer Laura
Pfeffer Simon
Pistej Lubomir
Polcanova Sofia
Promberger Lena
Pucar Tomislav
Qiu Dang
Ranefur Elias
Reitspies David
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Robles Alvaro
Roy Krittwika
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Sato Hitomi
Serdaroglu David
Seyfried Joe
Sfiligoj Tom
Shibata Saki
Shiomi Maki
Sirucek Pavel
Skachkov Kirill
Solja Amelie
Song Zhuoheng
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Stefanska Kinga
Steger Bastian
Sun Chia-Hung
Sun Mingyang
Sun Yingsha
Szocs Hunor
Szudi Adam
Takami Masaki
Tanaka Yuta
Tazoe Kenta
Togami Shunsuke
Tomanovska Katerina
Truksova Lucia
Tsuboi Gustavo
Tutura Marek
Ueda Jin
Umemura Yuka
Valuch Alexander
Wahid Habibie
Walther Ricardo
Wan Yuan
Wang Chuqin
Wang Manyu
Wang Yi-Ju
Wang Yidi
Wong Chun Ting
Xiao Maria
Xu Yingbin
Xue Fei
Yan An
Yang Heng-Wei
Yoshida Masaki
Yoshimura Kazuhiro
Yoshimura Maharu
Yu Fu
Zhang Rui
Zhou Yu
Zhu Chengzhu
Zibrat Jan
Country
All
Австрия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Бразилия
Венгрия
Гватемала
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Египет
Индия
Индонезия
Испания
Казахстан
Китай
Люксембург
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
Тайвань
Турция
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
4
Wang Manyu
Opponent:
Sun Yingsha
Score:
4:2
8:10
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
4
Gu Ruochen
Opponent:
Gu Yuting
Score:
2:4
1:2
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
2
Wang Manyu
Opponent:
Gu Yuting
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Yoshimura Kazuhiro
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Habesohn Daniel
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
3:4
2:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Kallberg Anton
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Akkuzu Can
Opponent:
Pistej Lubomir
Score:
0:4
2:2
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Lundqvist Jens
Score:
4:0
1:2
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Jancarik Lubomir
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Nuytinck Cedric
Opponent:
Lam Siu Hang
Score:
0:4
2:2
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Geraldo Joao
Opponent:
Wang Chuqin
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Robinot Alexandre
Opponent:
Tsuboi Gustavo
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Lin Gaoyuan
Opponent:
Yoshimura Kazuhiro
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Steger Bastian
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Groth Jonathan
Opponent:
Kallberg Anton
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Pistej Lubomir
Opponent:
Liang Jingkun
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Hirano Yuki
Opponent:
Robles Alvaro
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Baum Patrick
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Walther Ricardo
Opponent:
Lam Siu Hang
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Wang Chuqin
Opponent:
Cassin Alexandre
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Robinot Alexandre
Score:
4:3
3:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Duda Benedikt
Opponent:
Pucar Tomislav
Score:
4:1
8:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Monteiro Joao
Opponent:
Xue Fei
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Franziska Patrick
Opponent:
Ng Pak Nam
Score:
0:4
2:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Li Hon Ming
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Lorentz Romain
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Takami Masaki
Opponent:
Sirucek Pavel
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
32
Cho Seungmin
Opponent:
Morizono Masataka
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Matsuzawa Marina
Opponent:
Liu Gaoyang
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Chen Ke
Opponent:
Liu Hsing-Yin
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Lin Chia-Chih
Opponent:
Gu Ruochen
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Zhu Chengzhu
Opponent:
Wang Yidi
Score:
1:4
0:8
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Matelova Hana
Opponent:
Nagasaki Miyu
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Mischek Karoline
Solja Amelie
Opponent:
Loeuillette Stephanie
Odorova Eva
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Pfeffer Simon
Serdaroglu David
Opponent:
Anthony Amalraj
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Devos Robin
Nuytinck Cedric
Opponent:
Anthony Amalraj
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Allegro Martin
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Ueda Jin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Jazbec Ida
Nikitchanka Alina
Opponent:
Altinkaya Sibel
Meshref Dina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Calderano Hugo
Tsuboi Gustavo
Opponent:
Fang Bo
Zhou Yu
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
8
Fang Bo
Zhou Yu
Opponent:
Gardos Robert
Habesohn Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
4
Fang Bo
Zhou Yu
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Walther Ricardo
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Chen Meng
Wang Manyu
Opponent:
Altinkaya Sibel
Meshref Dina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
8
Polcanova Sofia
Wang Yidi
Opponent:
Ng Wing Nam
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
8
Chen Meng
Wang Manyu
Opponent:
Chen Xingtong
Sun Yingsha
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
4
Chen Xingtong
Sun Yingsha
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Nagasaki Miyu
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Cechova Dana
Tomanovska Katerina
Opponent:
Kazantseva Kristina
Kulikova Olga
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Balazova Barbora
Matelova Hana
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Nagasaki Miyu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Guisnel Oceane
Pfefer Laura
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Nagasaki Miyu
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Landrieu Andrea
Lorentz Romain
Opponent:
Fang Bo
Zhou Yu
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Filus Ruwen
Walther Ricardo
Opponent:
Sun Chia-Hung
Yang Heng-Wei
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
8
Filus Ruwen
Walther Ricardo
Opponent:
Kallberg Anton
Karlsson Kristian
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Mittelham Nina
Wan Yuan
Opponent:
Chen Xingtong
Sun Yingsha
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Jiang Tianyi
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Gardos Robert
Habesohn Daniel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
4
Ho Kwan Kit
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Ueda Jin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Ecseki Nandor
Szudi Adam
Opponent:
Kozul Deni
Zibrat Jan
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Ecseki Nandor
Szudi Adam
Opponent:
Ho Kwan Kit
Wong Chun Ting
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Desai Harmeet
Ghosh Soumyajit
Opponent:
Allegro Martin
Lambiet Florent
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
8
Anthony Amalraj
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Ueda Jin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Batra Manika
Roy Krittwika
Opponent:
Ng Wing Nam
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Morizono Masataka
Oshima Yuya
Opponent:
Lakatos Tamas
Majoros Bence
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
8
Morizono Masataka
Oshima Yuya
Opponent:
Ho Kwan Kit
Wong Chun Ting
Score:
1:3
2:3
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
2
Niwa Koki
Ueda Jin
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Walther Ricardo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Hashimoto Honoka
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Cechova Dana
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
8
Hashimoto Honoka
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Hu Melek
Liu Jia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
8
Kato Miyu
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
4
Hashimoto Honoka
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Polcanova Sofia
Wang Yidi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
2
Hashimoto Honoka
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Chen Xingtong
Sun Yingsha
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Loeuillette Stephanie
Odorova Eva
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Lundqvist Jens
Persson Jon
Opponent:
Jiang Tianyi
Lam Siu Hang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Kallberg Anton
Karlsson Kristian
Opponent:
Franziska Patrick
Groth Jonathan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Sun Chia-Hung
Yang Heng-Wei
Opponent:
Katsman Lev
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Yu-Hsin
Opponent:
Hu Melek
Liu Jia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
24 Sep 2017
Etap:
16
Lin Chia-Chih
Wang Yi-Ju
Opponent:
Polcanova Sofia
Wang Yidi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4