⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 Challenge, Polish Open (Poland, Warsaw, 08.10.2017-08.10.2017)
Player
All
Abo Yaman Zaid
Abo-Yaman Taimmaa
Abusev Artur
Abuyaman Sewar
Aguirre Marcelo
Ahmadian Amin
Akula Sreeja
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Al-Jadai Naif
Al-Wedian Bara
Aldmaisy Zeyad
Alkhadrawi Ali
Ambrus Krisztina
Arlouskaya Alina
Aruna Quadri
Arvidsson Simon
Asazu Aoto
Aschwanden Rahel
Badowski Marek
Bai He
Baibuldin Andrei
Bajor Natalia
Baltushite Marharyta
Barabanov Kiryl
Bergand Filippa
Berglund Simon
Bergstrom Linda
Bernadet Antoine
Berner Sondre
Bhandarkar Mallika
Bilas Arthur
Bobocica Mihai
Bolton Emily
Bouloussa Mehdi
Brat Adam
Brateyko Solomiya
Broiakovskyi Vsevolod
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Carlsen Rebekka
Cassin Alexandre
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Alexander
Chen Diogo
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Chodorski Piotr
Choi Moonyoung
Chojnacki Jakub
Cnudde Florian
Crisan Adrian
Darcis Thibaut
Das Ankita
De Nutte Sarah
Degraef Margo
Desai Harmeet
Deshpande Divya
Diaconu Adina
Diaw Ibrahima
Didukh Oleksandr
Doo Hoi Kem
Dosz Adam
Dosz Slawomir
Doval Ilka
Duda Benedikt
Dvorak Galia
Dyszkiewicz Gabriela
Dziadek Kamil
Ebadi Pour Ahmad Reza
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Farladanska Ganna
Feher Orsolya
Friis Martin
Front Erika
Galic Alex
Gandhi Sarthak
Gavlas Antonin
Geraldo Joao
Gerassimenko Kirill
Ghosh Soumyajit
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Golla Marco
Gommers Rajko
Gorak Daniel
Grela Artur
Grigelova Natalia
Grofova Karin
Gryko Kamila
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Gui Lin
Habesohn Daniel
Hachard Antoine
Han Chuanxi
Hicks Hannah
Ho Kwan Kit
Ho Tin-Tin
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Hu Melek
Hud Veronika
Illas Erik
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishida Carlos
Ismailov Sadi
Ito Mima
Ivonin Denis
Jancarik Lubomir
Janik Angelika
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Jarvis Tom
Jean Gregoire
Jean Lauric
Jeger Mateja
Jha Kanak
Jiang Tianyi
Johansson Tilda
Jorgic Darko
Jouti Eric
Jurkova Eva
Kaluzny Samuel
Kapolnek Narayan
Kato Miyu
Katsman Lev
Khanin Aleksandr
Kihara Miyuu
Kim Doyub
Kirichenko Anna
Klos Patrik
Kobes Kristian
Konecny Tomas
Kopanyi Tomas
Kotowski Tomasz
Kubik Maciej
Kucera Stanislav
Kulczycki Samuel
Kulpa Konrad
Kurlenda Krzysztof
Kurowski Kamil
Kuzmin Fedor
Kwan Man Ho
Lam Siu Hang
Landrieu Andrea
Laurenti Jamila
Le Fevre Karina
Le Thi Hong Loan
Lee Ho Ching
Lehmann Matthew
Leonowicz Monika
Levenko Andreas
Lewandowski Tomasz
Li Hon Ming
Li Qian
Lievshyn Vitaliy
Lim Eunice
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Lind Anders
Liventsov Alexey
Lupulesku Anelia
Lupulesku Lorencio
Ma Wenting
Madarasz Dora
Madrid Marcos
Maeda Miyu
Marchetti Nathalie
Martinko Jiri
Matsumoto Cazuo
Mattenet Adrien
Mcbeath David
Medjugorac Marko
Memmi Daniel
Mengel Steffen
Meringdal Fredrik
Michalak Aleksandra
Michalski Piotr
Migot Marie
Mikhailova Polina
Miklaszewska Maja
Mikutis Tomas
Mittelham Nina
Monteiro Joao
Monteiro Thiago
Moregard Malte
Moregard Truls
Moret Rachel
Mosconi Veronica
Mustafa Huda
Mutti Leonardo
Mutti Matteo
Nad Nemedi Valentin
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Nalepa Kamil
Ng Pak Nam
Ni Xia Lian
Nielsen Claus
Nikitchanka Alina
Nordberg Hampus
Noskova Yana
Novota Samuel
Obeslo Michal
Oconnor Miikka
Odo Satsuki
Oikawa Mizuki
Olivares Felipe
Omotayo Olajide
Oostwouder Ewout
Ortega Daniela
Partyka Natalia
Patkar Madhurika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pergel Szandra
Petas Kacper
Pfefer Laura
Pfeffer Simon
Piccolin Giorgia
Pieraert Valentin
Pietrzak Agnieszka
Pistej Lubomir
Piszczatowski Pawel
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Polansky Tomas
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Pucar Tomislav
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Putuntica Andrei
Raiter Erik
Ranefur Elias
Rasmussen Kasper
Rasmussen Tobias
Rech Daldosso Marco
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Robles Alvaro
Ruiz Romain
Rumgay Gavin
Saha Sourav
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Salameh Mohammad
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Seyfried Joe
Shamruk Gleb
Shibata Saki
Shin Yubin
Shiomi Maki
Sibley Kelly
Sidorenko Vladimir
Sikorska Magdalena
Siruckova Aneta
Skachkov Kirill
Slazak Julia
Soderlund Hampus
Soderlund Simon
Son Suk Hyun
Spanik Tibor
Srebrnjak Dorina
Stankevicius Medardas
Stefanska Kinga
Stefcova Kristyna
Stoyanov Niagol
Strbikova Renata
Sun Jiayi
Szczuka Agata
Szocs Hunor
Szymczak Julia
Tan En Hui
Tan Lucas
Todorovic Andrea
Tomanovska Katerina
Tomaszuk Tomasz
Tregler Tomas
Trigolos Daria
Tromer Laurens
Truksova Lucia
Tsaptsinos Maria
Tsiarokhin Andrei
Tsuboi Gustavo
Tymofieiev Oleksandr
Udra Alfredas
Valuch Alexander
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Verhunou Raman
Vermaas Kim
Vivarelli Debora
Vlasov Grigory
Walaszek Przemyslaw
Walker Samuel
Wan Yuan
Wang Yang
Wang Zengyi
Wederlich Damian
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Winter Sabine
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Witkowski Jakub
Wu Jiaji
Xiao Maria
Yepifantseva Anastasiya
Yoshida Kaii
Zakrzewska Agata
Zalomska Roksana
Zandecki Jan
Zarif Audrey
Zatowka Patryk
Zhai Yujia
Zhang Wanling
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
Индия
Иордания
Иран
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Канада
Литва
Люксембург
Мексика
Молдавия
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Парагвай
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Саудовская Аравия
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Matsumoto Cazuo
Opponent:
Pistej Lubomir
Score:
4:1
4:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Bai He
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Ho Kwan Kit
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Monteiro Joao
Opponent:
Bouloussa Mehdi
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Yoshida Kaii
Opponent:
Tsuboi Gustavo
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Jancarik Lubomir
Opponent:
Zhai Yujia
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Baibuldin Andrei
Opponent:
Mengel Steffen
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Ng Pak Nam
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Hachard Antoine
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Rech Daldosso Marco
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Pitchford Liam
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Jiang Tianyi
Opponent:
Stoyanov Niagol
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Ghosh Soumyajit
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Kuzmin Fedor
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Seyfried Joe
Opponent:
Pucar Tomislav
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Nordberg Hampus
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Bobocica Mihai
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Desai Harmeet
Opponent:
Didukh Oleksandr
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Robinot Alexandre
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Score:
2:4
1:4
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Aruna Quadri
Opponent:
Obeslo Michal
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Konecny Tomas
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Crisan Adrian
Opponent:
Vlasov Grigory
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Tregler Tomas
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Walker Samuel
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Oikawa Mizuki
Opponent:
Liventsov Alexey
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Gerassimenko Kirill
Opponent:
Matsumoto Cazuo
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Ho Kwan Kit
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Monteiro Joao
Opponent:
Yoshida Kaii
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Zhai Yujia
Opponent:
Baibuldin Andrei
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Pitchford Liam
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Stoyanov Niagol
Opponent:
Cassin Alexandre
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Pucar Tomislav
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Jorgic Darko
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Desai Harmeet
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Score:
3:4
3:3
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Aruna Quadri
Opponent:
Khanin Aleksandr
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Vlasov Grigory
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Walker Samuel
Opponent:
Liventsov Alexey
Score:
4:3
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Gerassimenko Kirill
Opponent:
Robles Alvaro
Score:
4:2
6:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Yoshida Kaii
Opponent:
Zhai Yujia
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Pitchford Liam
Score:
4:3
5:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Stoyanov Niagol
Opponent:
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Score:
1:4
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Score:
0:4
3:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
8
Aruna Quadri
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
8
Walker Samuel
Opponent:
Gerassimenko Kirill
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
8
Yoshida Kaii
Opponent:
Robinot Quentin
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
8
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Aruna Quadri
Opponent:
Gerassimenko Kirill
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Yoshida Kaii
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Aruna Quadri
Opponent:
Yoshida Kaii
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Ito Mima
Opponent:
Doval Ilka
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Pfefer Laura
Opponent:
Kihara Miyuu
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Noskova Yana
Opponent:
Chasselin Pauline
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Brateyko Solomiya
Opponent:
Xiao Maria
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Odo Satsuki
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Das Ankita
Opponent:
Moret Rachel
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Pergel Szandra
Opponent:
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Bajor Natalia
Opponent:
Shiomi Maki
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Wan Yuan
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Nikitchanka Alina
Opponent:
Strbikova Renata
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Diaconu Adina
Opponent:
Bergand Filippa
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Ni Xia Lian
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Srebrnjak Dorina
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Opponent:
Ma Wenting
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Gui Lin
Opponent:
Shin Yubin
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Zhang Wanling
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Doo Hoi Kem
Opponent:
Aschwanden Rahel
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Choi Moonyoung
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Stefcova Kristyna
Score:
4:0
7:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Opponent:
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Migot Marie
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Sibley Kelly
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Grofova Karin
Opponent:
Shibata Saki
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Li Qian
Opponent:
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Ho Tin-Tin
Opponent:
Galic Alex
Score:
4:2
2:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Stefanska Kinga
Opponent:
Patkar Madhurika
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Maeda Miyu
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Ambrus Krisztina
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Opponent:
Bergstrom Linda
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Sikorska Magdalena
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
64
Marchetti Nathalie
Opponent:
Hu Melek
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Ito Mima
Opponent:
Kihara Miyuu
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Noskova Yana
Opponent:
Brateyko Solomiya
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Odo Satsuki
Opponent:
Moret Rachel
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Pergel Szandra
Opponent:
Shiomi Maki
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Strbikova Renata
Score:
4:2
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Diaconu Adina
Opponent:
Ni Xia Lian
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Ma Wenting
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Gui Lin
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Doo Hoi Kem
Opponent:
Choi Moonyoung
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
4:1
3:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Opponent:
Shibata Saki
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Li Qian
Opponent:
Ho Tin-Tin
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Stefanska Kinga
Opponent:
Maeda Miyu
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Bergstrom Linda
Score:
2:4
3:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
32
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Hu Melek
Score:
0:4
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Ito Mima
Opponent:
Noskova Yana
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
16
Odo Satsuki
Opponent:
Shiomi Maki
Score:
4:2
3:1
Video
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
7
»