⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 Swedish Junior and Cadet Open (Sweden, Orebro, 26.02.2017-26.02.2017)
Player
All
Abdelwahab Marwan
Abraamian Elizabet
Abrahamsson Theo
Abusev Artur
Afanasiev Timofey
Ahnstrand Julia
Aldawsari Meshari
Alfredsson Isak
Alguetti Adar
Alguetti Gal
Alguetti Sharon
Allahverdiyev Vazir
Allam Omar
Almutairi Saud
Alshareif Khalid
Alsuwailem Salem
Amato Antonino
Andersen Martin Buch
Andersson David
Andersson Maja
Arif Moaid
Arif Mooaz
Artemenko Nikita
Arvidsson Moa
Asazu Aoto
Baasan Nomin
Bako Radim
Balaban Ademir
Bannikov Vladislav
Barbosa Ariel
Bardet Lilian
Bardsley Charlotte
Beck William
Beh Kun Ting
Beresneva Anastasiia
Bergand Filippa
Berner Sondre
Bjorkryd David
Bogie Roel
Bondareva Anastasia
Bourrassaud Florian
Bruskov Sergei
Bu Alexander
Cabrera Pedro
Cabrera Rafael
Camara Gabrielius
Carlsen Rebekka
Carlsson Charlie
Carlsson Pontus
Cathcart Owen
Cavaille Jules
Chamdal Reece
Chan Ruby
Chan Yee Shun
Chau Wing Sze
Chen Xingtai
Cheng Pak Hei
Chesterman Samuel
Chong Maurice Kai Ning
Chong Nicholas
Christensen Thor
Cicchitti Alessandro
Cnudde Florian
Cope Joseph
Danielsson Oskar
Danilova Vasilisa
De Boer Milo
De Nodrest Leo
Degros Nicolas
Deng Simeng
Dettling Carlos
Diaz Adriana
Dilling Andreas
Dmitrieva Anna
Dorcescu Denis
Douin Mathis
Duhan Gauri
Earley Sophie
Edvinsson Jennie
Ekman Emelie
Elmtoft Moa
Emborg Mikkel
Eng Erik
Engstrom Oliver
Ernst Emine
Fadeev Kirill
Farbtuhs Valerijs
Feredj Hiba
Fransson Alexander
Franzen Nellie
Friedrich Christian
Friis Hansen Emil
Friis Martin
Froseth Martin
Gacev Aleksa
Gales Larissa
Gazarian Sergei
Georgsson Vilmer
Giltia Tim
Girod Dorian
Gjelle Maja Haugen
Goda Hana
Goi Rui Xuan
Grebnev Maksim
Grein Lena
Grigoreva Daria
Gullbo Viktor
Gunsing Yoeke
Hallin Lucas
Halsteinli Daniel
Hamada Kazuki
Hansen Alexander
Hansson Matilda
Haraldseid Mathias
Haug Borgar
Hedbom Max
Hedlund Annie
Hellgren Alice
Hellstrom Ida
Henin Valentin
Hennig Sven
Hippler Tobias
Hold Cristian
Holgersson Hannah
Hollo Mike
Holmsten Ellen
Hop Heleen
Horgen Sarah
Hovdenak Noah
Hulshof Lode
Husrem Hedda
Hussain Amirul
Ianau Natalia
Ianau Patricia
Isakov Ilya
Iusupova Karina
Ivonin Denis
Janovsky Dan
Janssen Sharon
Jarvis Tom
Jensen Anton
Jha Kanak
Johansson Nina
Jonsson Cornelia
Jonsson Joel
Jorguseska Dobrila
Kallberg Christina
Karlsson Filip
Kashiwa Takeru
Kazantseva Kristina
Kerr Gemma
Khalikova Kamila
Kieffer Dominique
Kippel Viggo
Kirner Jana
Kjellson Hanna
Klee Sophia
Klempererova Anna
Knight Tyrese
Kogans Daniels
Koh Jia Qi
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Koldas Tomas
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Komissarenko Anastasiia
Korda Kitti
Kornilova Viktoria
Kortchinski Ilia
Kotov Anton
Kullingsjoe Isabelle
Kwan Wing
Laffineur Louis
Larsson Dennis
Laurenti Jamila
Law Jabez Mason
Lebeda Matyas
Lee Ka Yee
Lee Pak Ho
Leete Matthew
Lerat Nolan
Levajac Dimitrije
Lim Eunice
Linander Erik
Lindkvist Leonard
Lindso Daniel
Liubushkina Iuliia
Lu Hua Yu
Lundqvist Elliot
Lundstrom Annika
Madalieva Sugdiyona
Makarov Vladislav
Malinina Natalia
Massart Alessi
Mejer Alexander
Men Shuohan
Menand Remi
Meshref Ahmed
Meyer Sarah
Moradabbasi Pedram
Muskantor Rebecca
Mutti Matteo
Myklebust Anje Marie
Naumi Alex
Nettarp Bruno
Ng Wing Lam
Ni Xiaojing
Nielsen Benjamin
Nilsson Melker
Ning Jing
Nurpulatov Maksud
Ojala Matias
Olsson Linn
Osiro Pedro
Ostblom Melker
Palmbo Alvalie
Pang Yew En Koen
Patterson Mollie
Pau Yik Man
Payet Denise
Perfilyev Alexey
Petrovova Nikita
Piciulin Gabriele
Pieraert Valentin
Pihkala Arttu
Pinto Daniele
Pirtskhalava Kristina
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Poncin Julie
Poon Yat
Posch Lars
Price Louis
Proud Darcie
Puppo Andrea
Rembert Bastien
Rinderer Daniel
Rivera Lineris
Rolland Jules
Roose Alma
Rose Lotta
Rossi Carlo
Rukletsov Vladislav
Ryzhov Sergey
Sabhi Myshaal
Saeger Luisa
Sali Alper
Sao Pedro Raquel
Savill Luke
Semerkin Ilia
Shadrina Daria
Shiomi Maki
Sidorenko Vladimir
Simonsen Daniel
Singeorzan Bogdan
Siraj Shayan
Siwiec Matej
Sjoevold Alve
Skuba Emilia
Slautina Arina
Smirnov Anatolii
Snygg Elin
Soderlund Elvira
Soderlund Simon
Sone Kakeru
Sorensen Anders
Sorensen Emil
Steif Noah
Stephany Loris
Strid Axel
Sultonov Islombek
Sung Jia-Yu
Sung Joanna
Sung Rachel
Svensson Lina
Szerman Felicia
Tan En Hui
Tan Li Lin Jassy
Tan Lucas
Thillen Eric
Thimon Jonathan
Toftaker Martine
Togami Shunsuke
Tsang Tsz Tsun
Tsiarokhin Andrei
Tu Wenna
Tveit Leah
Valasti Veeti
Van Der Zanden Emma
Van Lierop Karlijn
Vinogradov Roman
Vishniakova Olga
Wallerstedt Carl
Walsh Ethan
Wang Chenxi
Ward Hannah
Wardell Kieran
Wats Xavier
Wesshagen Edward
Wetzel Adrian
Wetzel Felix
Wetzel Katarina
Wheeler Christopher
Widing Charlie
Wolf Jennie
Wong Andy
Wong Chin Yau
Wong Xin Ru
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Yang Xinyu
Yokotani Jo
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Zarehbin Aziz
Zarehbin Kai
Zetterling Selma
Zhang Wanling
Zheng Dorian
Zhou Benita
Zironova Ekaterina
Country
All
Австрия
Азербайджан
Алжир
Англия
Барбадос
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
Египет
Ирландия
Италия
Канада
Латвия
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Саудовская Аравия
Сербия
Сингапур
США
Узбекистан
Финляндия
Франция
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Mini Cadet Boys' Singles
Mini Cadet Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
...
10
11
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Lindso Daniel
Opponent:
Bannikov Vladislav
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Sorensen Anders
Opponent:
Aldawsari Meshari
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Lindso Daniel
Opponent:
Sorensen Anders
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Bannikov Vladislav
Opponent:
Aldawsari Meshari
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Lindso Daniel
Opponent:
Aldawsari Meshari
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Sorensen Anders
Opponent:
Bannikov Vladislav
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Chong Nicholas
Opponent:
Zarehbin Kai
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Wetzel Felix
Opponent:
Kogans Daniels
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Chong Nicholas
Opponent:
Wetzel Felix
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Zarehbin Kai
Opponent:
Kogans Daniels
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Chong Nicholas
Opponent:
Kogans Daniels
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Wetzel Felix
Opponent:
Zarehbin Kai
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Hedbom Max
Opponent:
Vinogradov Roman
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Cope Joseph
Opponent:
Camara Gabrielius
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Hedbom Max
Opponent:
Cope Joseph
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Vinogradov Roman
Opponent:
Camara Gabrielius
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Hedbom Max
Opponent:
Camara Gabrielius
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Cope Joseph
Opponent:
Vinogradov Roman
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Allam Omar
Opponent:
Cabrera Rafael
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Hovdenak Noah
Opponent:
Jonsson Joel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Allam Omar
Opponent:
Hovdenak Noah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Cabrera Rafael
Opponent:
Jonsson Joel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Allam Omar
Opponent:
Jonsson Joel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Hovdenak Noah
Opponent:
Cabrera Rafael
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Chesterman Samuel
Opponent:
Gazarian Sergei
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Alsuwailem Salem
Opponent:
Bjorkryd David
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Chesterman Samuel
Opponent:
Alsuwailem Salem
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Gazarian Sergei
Opponent:
Bjorkryd David
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Chesterman Samuel
Opponent:
Bjorkryd David
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Alsuwailem Salem
Opponent:
Gazarian Sergei
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Pau Yik Man
Opponent:
Halsteinli Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Lebeda Matyas
Opponent:
Sorensen Emil
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Pau Yik Man
Opponent:
Lebeda Matyas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Halsteinli Daniel
Opponent:
Sorensen Emil
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Pau Yik Man
Opponent:
Sorensen Emil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Lebeda Matyas
Opponent:
Halsteinli Daniel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Dorcescu Denis
Opponent:
Wardell Kieran
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Fransson Alexander
Opponent:
Farbtuhs Valerijs
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Dorcescu Denis
Opponent:
Fransson Alexander
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Wardell Kieran
Opponent:
Farbtuhs Valerijs
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Dorcescu Denis
Opponent:
Farbtuhs Valerijs
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Fransson Alexander
Opponent:
Wardell Kieran
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
Ernst Emine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
Kornilova Viktoria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Kornilova Viktoria
Opponent:
Ernst Emine
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Hellgren Alice
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Sung Joanna
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Sung Joanna
Opponent:
Hellgren Alice
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Chau Wing Sze
Opponent:
Earley Sophie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Johansson Nina
Opponent:
Chan Ruby
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Chau Wing Sze
Opponent:
Johansson Nina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Earley Sophie
Opponent:
Chan Ruby
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Chau Wing Sze
Opponent:
Chan Ruby
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Johansson Nina
Opponent:
Earley Sophie
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Koh Jia Qi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Ahnstrand Julia
Opponent:
Ianau Natalia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Ahnstrand Julia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Koh Jia Qi
Opponent:
Ianau Natalia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Laurenti Jamila
Opponent:
Ianau Natalia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Ahnstrand Julia
Opponent:
Koh Jia Qi
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Abraamian Elizabet
Opponent:
Skuba Emilia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Tan Li Lin Jassy
Opponent:
Arvidsson Moa
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Abraamian Elizabet
Opponent:
Tan Li Lin Jassy
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Skuba Emilia
Opponent:
Arvidsson Moa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Abraamian Elizabet
Opponent:
Arvidsson Moa
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Tan Li Lin Jassy
Opponent:
Skuba Emilia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Bardsley Charlotte
Opponent:
Grigoreva Daria
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Goda Hana
Opponent:
Zhou Benita
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Bardsley Charlotte
Opponent:
Goda Hana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Grigoreva Daria
Opponent:
Zhou Benita
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Bardsley Charlotte
Opponent:
Zhou Benita
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Goda Hana
Opponent:
Grigoreva Daria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Klee Sophia
Opponent:
Pirtskhalava Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Svensson Lina
Opponent:
Malinina Natalia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Klee Sophia
Opponent:
Svensson Lina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Pirtskhalava Kristina
Opponent:
Malinina Natalia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Klee Sophia
Opponent:
Malinina Natalia
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Svensson Lina
Opponent:
Pirtskhalava Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Bondareva Anastasia
Opponent:
Baasan Nomin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Patterson Mollie
Opponent:
Sung Jia-Yu
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Bondareva Anastasia
Opponent:
Patterson Mollie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Baasan Nomin
Opponent:
Sung Jia-Yu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Bondareva Anastasia
Opponent:
Sung Jia-Yu
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Patterson Mollie
Opponent:
Baasan Nomin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Sung Rachel
Opponent:
Kerr Gemma
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Liubushkina Iuliia
Opponent:
Sao Pedro Raquel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Sung Rachel
Opponent:
Liubushkina Iuliia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Kerr Gemma
Opponent:
Sao Pedro Raquel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Sung Rachel
Opponent:
Sao Pedro Raquel
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Liubushkina Iuliia
Opponent:
Kerr Gemma
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Wetzel Katarina
Opponent:
Beresneva Anastasiia
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Zetterling Selma
Opponent:
Van Der Zanden Emma
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Wetzel Katarina
Opponent:
Zetterling Selma
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Beresneva Anastasiia
Opponent:
Van Der Zanden Emma
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
5
Wetzel Katarina
Opponent:
Van Der Zanden Emma
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
6
Zetterling Selma
Opponent:
Beresneva Anastasiia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
1
Tu Wenna
Opponent:
Toftaker Martine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
2
Iusupova Karina
Opponent:
Lu Hua Yu
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
3
Tu Wenna
Opponent:
Iusupova Karina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2017
Etap:
4
Toftaker Martine
Opponent:
Lu Hua Yu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
...
10
11
»