2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonin, 17.02.2019-17.02.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luu Finn
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goren Amit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bessa David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zavada Mykyta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stach Matej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sarhan Zubair
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ferreira Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sagawe Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moravek Radim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saeki Akito
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ruan Ethan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mynar Vojtech
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mul Stepan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Blinka Michal
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moshkov Nikita
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Israeli Tal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alblooshi Essa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jiang Kai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dillon Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dorcescu Denis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Derit Johan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bokov Maksim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cherkes Ruslan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fritz Fabian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jockov Jovan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lavric Taj
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abdulla Abdulla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rosca Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Cezar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Falb Hunor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rozhkov Mikhail
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Monteiro Silas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tilkin Tal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santos Patricia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zaderova Linda
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasendova Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hajilou Parinaz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lovric Ema
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shirayama Ami
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arlia Nicole
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hrabicova Klara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ilic Zara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Favaretto Irene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Farei Maryam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Uritu Denisa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fang Molei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clement Grace
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Sofia Lu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caragea Claudia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harelava Palina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansson Matilda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cosic Dora
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dzelinska Julia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koh Jia Qi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Armanini Elisa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rus Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lacenova Renata
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasilenka Darya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Magalhaes Jose
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radulovic Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zavada Mykyta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chong Nicholas
Score: 3:1
Video